|
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
|
|
Commodores Cup 2018
|
Pos |
Helm |
Boat |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
R4 |
R5 |
R6 |
R7 |
R8 |
R9 |
R10 |
R11 |
R12 |
R13 |
R14 |
R15 |
R16 |
R17 |
R18 |
R19 |
R20 |
R21 |
R22 |
R23 |
R24 |
R25 |
Pts |
|
|
|
7Ap |
14Ap |
21Ap |
28Ap |
5My |
12My |
19My |
26My |
2Ju |
9Ju |
16Ju |
23Ju |
7Jy |
14Jy |
21Jy |
28Jy |
4Au |
11Au |
18Au |
25Au |
1Se |
8Se |
22Se |
29Se |
13Oc |
|
1 |
Hugo Valentine |
Various |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
11 |
2 |
Callum Sarsfield |
Various |
4 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
11 |
3 |
Lucie Prior |
O 5018 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
6 |
8 |
|
5 |
8 |
|
4 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
28 |
4 |
Alex Yeates |
Various |
9 |
1 |
1 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
5 |
Guy Bishop |
L 177558 |
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
6 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
6 |
Ed Smith |
Various |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
|
3 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
30 |
7 |
Daniel Pearson |
Various |
2 |
6 |
8 |
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
30 |
8 |
Barnaby Marchant |
Various |
3 |
|
6 |
|
8 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
5 |
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
9 |
Ella Cantor |
T 18288 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
13 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
|
3 |
38 |
10 |
Tim Rakhimov |
L 112147 |
|
7 |
11 |
|
4 |
5 |
19 |
|
6 |
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
8 |
61 |
11 |
Isabelle Cobb |
T 23022 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
7 |
|
|
8 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
|
8 |
7 |
4 |
|
|
63 |
12 |
Balazs Szuhodovszky |
Various |
|
10 |
7 |
|
11 |
11 |
9 |
|
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
68 |
[13] |
Daniel Hebditch |
O 2326 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
[14] |
Joseph Barradell |
L 139859 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
7 |
|
4 |
13 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
[15] |
Andi Hoxha |
Various |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
9 |
|
14 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
[16] |
Tom Hummerson |
Various |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
11 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
[17] |
Hannah Barradell |
T 14940 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
10 |
|
10 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[18] |
Laura Holmes |
O 4535 |
|
8 |
10 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[19] |
John Whitehead |
L 137284 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
[20] |
Emma Chaudheri |
Various |
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[21] |
Hamilton Roaf |
Various |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
[22] |
Oscar Burgess |
O 6349 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[23] |
Sam Valentine |
R 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[24] |
Greg Chapman |
L 170494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
[25] |
Gabrielle Mould |
Various |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[26] |
Justin Fabre |
O 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[27] |
James Holmes |
T 40025 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[28] |
Liam Schiess (visitor) |
G 2901 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
[29] |
Charlotte Wynn |
L 170603 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
[30] |
Huw Williams |
L 133234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[31] |
Sorcha Burgess |
O 5558 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[32] |
Tom Mitchell |
T 41400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
[33] |
Patrick Sarsfield |
S 1685 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2
|