CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Commodores Cup 2018

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      7Ap 14Ap 21Ap 28Ap 5My 12My 19My 26My 2Ju 9Ju 16Ju 23Ju 7Jy 14Jy 21Jy 28Jy 4Au 11Au 18Au 25Au 1Se 8Se 22Se 29Se 13Oc  
[1] Callum Sarsfield Various 4 5 5 2 2 2 2                                      
[2] Daniel Pearson Various 2 6 8   3 4 3                                      
[3] Hugo Valentine T 45170 1     1 1 9 8                                      
[4] Alex Yeates O 5740 9 1 1   5   4                                      
[5] Tim Rakhimov L 112147   7 11   4 5 19                                      
[6] Balazs Szuhodovszky Various   10 7   11 11 9                                      
[7] Lucie Prior O 5018 9 2 4       6                                      
[8] Daniel Hebditch O 2326   4 3   10   5                                      
[9] Guy Bishop L 177558       4 7 6 11                                      
[10] Barnaby Marchant Various 3   6   8                                          
[11] Ella Cantor T 18288       3   3 13                                      
[12] Emma Chaudheri Various     9   6   14                                      
[13] Laura Holmes O 4535   8 10       15                                      
[14] Ed Smith O 6189     2       1                                      
[15] Isabelle Cobb T 23022         9 7                                        
[16] Tom Hummerson T 678       6     12                                      
[17] Hannah Barradell T 14940           8 10                                      
[18] Andi Hoxha Various 9         10                                        
[19] Joseph Barradell L 139859           13 7                                      
[20] Hamilton Roaf S 4688           1                                        
[21] Oscar Burgess O 6349   3                                                
[22] John Whitehead L 137284 5                                                  
[23] Gabrielle Mould G 11748   9                                                
[24] Justin Fabre O 6           12                                        
[25] James Holmes T 40025             16                                      
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Commodores Cup 2018 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      7Ap 14Ap 21Ap 28Ap 5My 12My 19My 26My 2Ju 9Ju 16Ju 23Ju 7Jy 14Jy 21Jy 28Jy 4Au 11Au 18Au 25Au 1Se 8Se 22Se 29Se 13Oc  
  STARTERS   8 10 11 5 11 13 17                                      
[1] Callum Sarsfield Various 69.5 66.2 68.4 82.1 90.1 91.6 93.7                                     561.6
[2] Daniel Pearson Various 86.9 58.5 46.8   82.8 78.7 88.5                                     442.2
[3] Hugo Valentine T 45170 95.5     92.7 97.3 46.6 62.3                                     394.4
[4] Alex Yeates O 5740 26.1 96.8 97.3   68.4   83.2                                     371.8
[5] Daniel Hebditch O 2326   73.8 82.8   32.4   78                                     267
[6] Lucie Prior O 5018 26.1 89.1 75.6       72.8                                     263.6
[7] Guy Bishop L 177558       60.7 54 65.9 46.6                                     227.2
[8] Tim Rakhimov L 112147   50.9 25.2   75.6 72.3 0                                     224
[9] Balazs Szuhodovszky Various   27.9 54   25.2 33.7 57.1                                     197.9
[10] Ella Cantor T 18288       71.4   85.2 36.1                                     192.7
[11] Ed Smith O 6189     90.1       99                                     189.1
[12] Barnaby Marchant Various 78.2   61.2   46.8                                         186.2
[13] Emma Chaudheri Various     39.6   61.2   30.9                                     131.7
[14] Hannah Barradell T 14940           53 51.8                                     104.8
[15] Laura Holmes O 4535   43.2 32.4       25.6                                     101.2
[16] Isabelle Cobb T 23022         39.6 59.4                                       99
[17] Hamilton Roaf S 4688           98                                       98
[18] Joseph Barradell L 139859           20.8 67.5                                     88.3
[19] Oscar Burgess O 6349   81.5                                               81.5
[20] Tom Hummerson T 678       39.4     41.3                                     80.7
[21] Andi Hoxha Various 26.1         40.1                                       66.2
[22] John Whitehead L 137284 60.8                                                 60.8
[23] Gabrielle Mould G 11748   35.6                                               35.6
[24] Justin Fabre O 6           27.3                                       27.3
[25] James Holmes T 40025             20.4                                     20.4
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2