CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Donald King 2018

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      7Ap 14Ap 21Ap 28Ap 5My 12My 19My 26My 2Ju 9Ju 16Ju 23Ju 7Jy 14Jy 21Jy 28Jy 4Au 11Au 18Au 25Au 1Se 8Se 22Se 29Se 13Oc  
1 Charles Dutton G 2931     2 1 5   1   1 2   3 1 1                       17
2 Callum Sarsfield Various 1 4   4 6 3 5 2 4   2 4 4                         28
3 Adam Grimwood L 211097 7 1     3 2 8 7 3   3 1                           35
4 Lesley Dutton H 9338 3 5 4 6 4 4 6     7 4 5 6 3                       38
5 Gareth Colesmith G 3021 4 6 7 7   5   8 6 8 5 6 7                         53
[6] Tim Rakhimov L 112147   7 6   10   9   8 11   9                            
[7] Luke Hagon Various           1 2 1   1 1   3                          
[8] Robert Daws L 192500   2 3       4   2 3   2                            
[9] Rob Ellis F 3772     5   9       5 6     5 2                        
[10] Angus Macaskill L 172128 7     3 1     4         2                          
[11] Alex Reindorp S 1953     1   2     3                                    
[12] Sonja Riley L 196614         7   3                                      
[13] Edward Poet G 2910             7     4                                
[14] Paul Squires L 174688 2   9                                              
[15] Peter Abrahams G 4249                       7   4                        
[16] David Spencer-boyce L 3           6             8                          
[17] Sean Chapman Various       8     10                                      
[18] Gabrielle Mould G 11748   9 10                                              
[19] David Lockwood G 3014       2                                            
[20] Keith Rix S 1063   3                                                
[21] Dean Chapman L 158360                   5                                
[22] James Russ H 10089       5                                            
[23] Stuart Bates E 20871                 7                                  
[24] Charlotte Wynn L 170603         8                                          
[25] Roger Johnson L 213744     8                                              
[26] John Powell L 133369   8                                                
[27] Greg Chapman L 170494                   9                                
[28] Mark Smith H 9341       9                                            
[29] Andi Hoxha L 133369                   10                                
[30] Mark Watson G 792         11                                          
[31] Callum Sarsfiled G 3015                                                    
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Donald King 2018 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      7Ap 14Ap 21Ap 28Ap 5My 12My 19My 26My 2Ju 9Ju 16Ju 23Ju 7Jy 14Jy 21Jy 28Jy 4Au 11Au 18Au 25Au 1Se 8Se 22Se 29Se 13Oc  
  STARTERS   6 9 10 9 11 6 10 6 8 11 5 8 8 4                        
1 Charles Dutton G 2931     89.1 96.2 68.4   96.8   95.5 90.1   78.2 95.5 91.5                       801.3
2 Callum Sarsfield Various 93.8 71.8   71.8 61.2 74 66.2 83.9 69.5   82.1 69.5 69.5                         685.9
3 Adam Grimwood L 211097 34.2 96.2     82.8 83.9 43.2 34.2 78.2   71.4 95.5                           619.6
4 Lesley Dutton H 9338 74 63.7 73.8 55.5 75.6 64 58.5     54 60.7 60.8 52.2 68.5                       599.6
[5] Luke Hagon Various           93.8 89.1 93.8   97.3 92.7   78.2                         544.9
[6] Robert Daws L 192500   88.1 81.5       73.8   86.9 82.8   86.9                           500
7 Gareth Colesmith G 3021 64 55.5 50.9 47.4   54.1   0 52.2 46.8 50.1 52.2 43.5                         473.2
[8] Rob Ellis F 3772     66.2   39.6       60.8 61.2     60.8 80                       368.6
[9] Angus Macaskill L 172128 34.2     79.9 97.3     64         86.9                         362.3
[10] Alex Reindorp S 1953     96.8   90.1     74                                   260.9
[11] Tim Rakhimov L 112147   47.4 58.5   32.4   35.6   34.8 25.2   26.1                           260
[12] Sonja Riley L 196614         54   81.5                                     135.5
[13] Edward Poet G 2910             50.9     75.6                               126.5
[14] Paul Squires L 174688 83.9   35.6                                             119.5
[15] Peter Abrahams G 4249                       43.5   57                       100.5
[16] David Lockwood G 3014       88.1                                           88.1
[17] Keith Rix S 1063   79.9                                               79.9
[18] David Spencer-boyce L 3           44.2             34.8                         79
[19] Dean Chapman L 158360                   68.4                               68.4
[20] Sean Chapman Various       39.3     27.9                                     67.2
[21] James Russ H 10089       63.7                                           63.7
[22] Gabrielle Mould G 11748   31.1 27.9                                             59
[23] Charlotte Wynn L 170603         46.8                                         46.8
[24] Stuart Bates E 20871                 43.5                                 43.5
[25] Roger Johnson L 213744     43.2                                             43.2
[26] Greg Chapman L 170494                   39.6                               39.6
[27] John Powell L 133369   39.3                                               39.3
[28] Andi Hoxha L 133369                   32.4                               32.4
[29] Mark Smith H 9341       31.1                                           31.1
[30] Mark Watson G 792         25.2                                         25.2
[31] Callum Sarsfiled G 3015                                                   0
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2