CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Graduate Points 2018

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 Pts
      8Ap 15Ap 22Ap 6My 13My 20My 27My 3Ju 10Ju 17Ju 24Ju 1Jy 8Jy 15Jy 22Jy 29Jy 5Au 12Au 19Au 26Au 2Se 9Se 16Se 30Se 7Oc 14Oc  
1 Bob Murrell G 3020 3 1 2 2   2 3 6 2 2 1   1 1                         14
2 Rob Riddelsdell G 3016   4 5     4 3 4 1 4 3   4 3                         30
3 Andrew Hubble G 3000   3 8 7   5 2 1 4 5   1                             36
4 James Webber G 3015 6 8 3 6   6 3 5   6   5 3 4                         41
5 David Lockwood G 3014 5 10 10 9   12 3 7 8 15 6 3 5 5                         51
6 Peter Boulden G 3009 7 9 9 10   11 4   6 15     6                           77
7 Gareth Colesmith G 3021   14 14 13     6 9   9 9 6 9 8                         83
8 Simon Dorricott G 2964   13 12 12   13 5 10 11 11 8                               95
[9] Alan Warren G 3022   2 4 3   3 1 8     4     2                          
[10] Ric Lewis G 3008 2 7   5   7   3   3 2 2                              
[11] Roger Cherrill G 2962 4 5 7 4   8 3   5 1                                  
[12] Charles Dutton G 2931       8   9 3 2 3   5   7 6                          
[13] John Clementson G 2979 1   1 1   1 3           2                            
[14] Peter Flory G 3006     6     10     7 7   4 8                            
[15] Jane Marshall G 2973               12 10 10 7 7   7                          
[16] Douglas Horner G 2987 9 12 13         11 12     8                              
[17] Hamilton Roaf G 2901   6         3         9                              
[18] Sebastian Naughton G 2969       14         13 15                                  
[19] Jenny Long G 2889           14 7                                        
[20] Edward Poet G 2910   11 11                                                
[21] Callum Sarsfield G 2901                   8                                  
[22] Graham Field G 2889 8                                                    
[23] Mike Hall G 2832                 9                                    
[24] Sean Mckeown G 2889       11                                              
[25] Martin Greenhalf G 2972 12                                                    
[26] Henry Naughton G 2969 12                                                    
[27] Simon Nemard-delahaye G 2863   15                                                  
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Graduate Points 2018 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 Pts
      8Ap 15Ap 22Ap 6My 13My 20My 27My 3Ju 10Ju 17Ju 24Ju 1Jy 8Jy 15Jy 22Jy 29Jy 5Au 12Au 19Au 26Au 2Se 9Se 16Se 30Se 7Oc 14Oc  
  STARTERS   11 15 14 14   14 7 12 13 14 9 9 9 8                          
1 Bob Murrell G 3020 82.8 98.6 92.2 92.2   92.2 76.2 63.7 91.6 92.2 96.2   96.2 95.5                         846.9
2 Rob Riddelsdell G 3016   81.2 73.9     80 76.2 77.3 98 80 79.9   71.8 78.2                         724.7
3 Andrew Hubble G 3000   87 55.7 61.7   73.9 85.5 97.7 78.7 73.9   96.2                             710.3
4 James Webber G 3015 61.2 58.1 86.1 67.8   67.8 76.2 70.5   67.8   63.7 79.9 69.5                         649.3
[5] Alan Warren G 3022   92.8 80 86.1   86.1 94.8 50.1     71.8     86.9                         648.6
[6] Ric Lewis G 3008 90.1 63.9   73.9   61.7   84.1   86.1 88.1 88.1                             636
[7] Roger Cherrill G 2962 75.6 75.4 61.7 80   55.7 76.2   72.3 98.3                                 595.2
8 David Lockwood G 3014 68.4 46.5 43.5 49.6   31.3 76.2 56.9 53 13 55.5 79.9 63.7 60.8                         564
[9] John Clementson G 2979 97.3   98.3 98.3   98.3 76.2           88.1                           556.5
[10] Charles Dutton G 2931       55.7   49.6 76.2 90.9 85.2   63.7   47.4 52.2                         520.9
11 Peter Boulden G 3009 54 52.3 49.6 43.5   37.4 66.9   65.9 13     55.5                           438.1
[12] Peter Flory G 3006     67.8     43.5     59.4 61.7   71.8 39.3                           343.5
13 Gareth Colesmith G 3021   23.4 19.1 25.2     48.4 43.3   49.6 31.1 55.5 31.1 34.8                         342.4
14 Simon Dorricott G 2964   29.1 31.3 31.3   25.2 57.7 36.5 33.7 37.4 39.3                               321.5
[15] Jane Marshall G 2973               22.9 40.1 43.5 47.4 47.4   43.5                         244.8
[16] Douglas Horner G 2987 39.6 34.9 25.2         29.7 27.3     39.3                             196
[17] Hamilton Roaf G 2901   69.6         76.2         31.1                             176.9
[18] Edward Poet G 2910   40.7 37.4                                               78.1
[19] Jenny Long G 2889           19.1 39.1                                       58.2
[20] Callum Sarsfield G 2901                   55.7                                 55.7
[21] Sebastian Naughton G 2969       19.1         20.8 13                                 52.9
[22] Graham Field G 2889 46.8                                                   46.8
[23] Mike Hall G 2832                 46.6                                   46.6
[24] Sean Mckeown G 2889       37.4                                             37.4
[25] Martin Greenhalf G 2972 18                                                   18
[25] Henry Naughton G 2969 18                                                   18
[27] Simon Nemard-delahaye G 2863   17.6                                                 17.6
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2