CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Heron Points 2018

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 Pts
      8Ap 15Ap 22Ap 6My 13My 20My 27My 3Ju 10Ju 17Ju 24Ju 1Jy 8Jy 15Jy 22Jy 29Jy 5Au 12Au 19Au 26Au 2Se 9Se 16Se 30Se 7Oc 14Oc  
1 Jon Hunt Various 1 1 2     2 1 5 1 5 1 2   1 2   1 1 2   3 2         10
2 James Russ H 10089 2   1 2 3 3   1 3 1   1   2 4   5   1 1 1 1         10
3 Peter Moulton H 10019           1   2 9 5   3 2   1   4 2     2           22
5 Mike Hawksworth H 9851 3 3   3 4   3 7 4   4   4 5 5     6 3   10           31
4 Lesley Dutton H 9338 4 2 3   1       2 2   4     3     3                 24
[8] John Stuchbery H 8428   6   1             3   1 4     2 5 6                
[9] Simon Pratt H 9338             2 4         3 3     6       5 3          
7 Richard Clarke H 8178 5     4   4   6 5       5   8   8       7           52
6 Sean Chapman Various 7   5 5 5 5     6     5   6           2 8           46
[10] Carol Martin H 8000               3     2       6     8     9 5          
[11] Mark Smith H 9341     4     6                 7   7   6   6            
[12] Paul Marshall H 9045                             11   3       4            
[13] Simon Nemard Delahaye H 10049                           7 9     4                  
[14] Robert Goldsmith H 8432   6   7                                              
[15] Simon Nemard-delahaye H 1049                 7                                    
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Heron Points 2018 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 Pts
      8Ap 15Ap 22Ap 6My 13My 20My 27My 3Ju 10Ju 17Ju 24Ju 1Jy 8Jy 15Jy 22Jy 29Jy 5Au 12Au 19Au 26Au 2Se 9Se 16Se 30Se 7Oc 14Oc  
  STARTERS   6 5 5 6   6 3 7 8 4 4 5 5 7 10   8 7 5 2 10 4          
1 Jon Hunt Various 93.8 92.7 82.1     83.9 90 57.7 95.5 45.5 91.5 82.1   94.8 89.1   95.5 94.8 82.1   81.5 80         837.7
2 James Russ H 10089 83.9   92.7 83.9   74   94.8 78.2 91.5   92.7   85.5 73.8   60.8   92.7 88.2 96.8 91.5         826.4
3 Peter Moulton H 10019           93.8   85.5 26.1 45.5   71.4 82.1   96.8   69.5 85.5     89.1           719.2
4 Mike Hawksworth H 9851 74 71.4   74     65 39.1 69.5   57   60.7 57.7 66.2     48.4 71.4   27.9           609.9
5 Lesley Dutton H 9338 64 82.1 71.4           86.9 80   60.7     81.5     76.2                 602.8
[6] John Stuchbery H 8428   39.4   93.8             68.5   92.7 66.9     86.9 57.7 39.4               545.3
[7] Simon Pratt H 9338             77.5 66.9         71.4 76.2     52.2       66.2 68.5         478.9
8 Richard Clarke H 8178 54.1     64   64   48.4 60.8       50.1   43.2   34.8       50.9           470.3
9 Sean Chapman Various 34.2   50.1 54.1   54.1     52.2     50.1   48.4           74.6 43.2           461
[10] Carol Martin H 8000               76.2     80       58.5     29.9     35.6 45.5         325.7
[11] Mark Smith H 9341     60.7     44.2                 50.9   43.5   39.4   58.5           297.2
[12] Paul Marshall H 9045                             20.3   78.2       73.8           172.3
[13] Simon Nemard Delahaye H 10049                           39.1 35.6     66.9                 141.6
[14] Robert Goldsmith H 8432   39.4   34.2                                             73.6
[15] Simon Nemard-delahaye H 1049                 43.5                                   43.5
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2