CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Laser and Radial Points B 2018

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      8Ap 15Ap 22Ap 6My 20My 27My 3Ju 10Ju 17Ju 24Ju 1Jy 8Jy 15Jy 22Jy 29Jy 5Au 12Au 19Au 26Au 2Se 9Se 16Se 30Se 7Oc 14Oc  
1 Graham Field L 208509 3 5 4 1 1 3     1 1 1 1 10                         16
2 Andrew Sorrell Various 4 6 5 7 2     5 2 2 5 2 2                         29
3 Russell Levermore L 200663 8 4 11 11 4 6 6 3 11     6 6                         54
4 Alan Johnson L 178078 6 8   10 6 9 2 7 12 5 9 7 5                         55
5 Julian Scott L 147053   12 9 9 9   4 6 6 6 8 10                           67
[6] Robert Daws L 192500   7 12   3 8   4   4 6   3                          
[7] Roger Johnson Various       13 7 11 8 8     10 14 7                          
[8] John Masters L 210779 2         5 5   7   2 3 1                          
[9] Martin Graham L 213772   2 8 4       1 9   4 5                            
[10] David Victor L 185603 1 3         1 2 17   7                              
[11] Paul Squires L 174688   10 6 2               8 4                          
[12] Alex Ross L 203311             3   10 3 3 13                            
[13] Paul Gredley L 157573   13 10     2     5     16                            
[14] Alan Ritchie L 182450   9 3 5         4                                  
[15] Samantha Thom L 187439       8   7     3     11                            
[16] Janet Ritchie L 85450   11 7 3         8                                  
[17] Callum Sarsfield L 143596       12 10 4     13                                  
[18] Tom Collie L 183522 5 1                   15                            
[19] Simon Gillow L 164635     1                 9                            
[20] Sonja Riley L 196614       6 5                                          
[21] Alex Thom L 4294           1           12                            
[22] Emma Chaudheri L 21                 16       8                          
[23] Dan Thorne-large L 203969     2                                              
[24] Dave Allinson L 190555                       4                            
[25] Angus Macaskill L 172128 7                                                  
[26] Donald Edgar L 190995         8                                          
[27] Philip Smith L 196614           10                                        
[28] Barnaby Marchant L 165522     13                                              
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Laser and Radial Points B 2018 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      8Ap 15Ap 22Ap 6My 20My 27My 3Ju 10Ju 17Ju 24Ju 1Jy 8Jy 15Jy 22Jy 29Jy 5Au 12Au 19Au 26Au 2Se 9Se 16Se 30Se 7Oc 14Oc  
  STARTERS   8 13 13 13 10 11 7 8 15 6 10 16 9                          
1 Graham Field L 208509 78.2 72.3 78.7 98 96.8 82.8     98.6 93.8 96.8 98.8 23                         822.5
2 Andrew Sorrell Various 69.5 65.9 72.3 59.4 89.1     60.8 92.8 83.9 66.2 93.3 88.1                         721.1
[3] John Masters L 210779 86.9         68.4 57.7   63.9   89.1 87.8 96.2                         550
4 Russell Levermore L 200663 34.8 78.7 33.7 33.7 73.8 61.2 48.4 78.2 40.7     71.3 55.5                         542.6
[5] Martin Graham L 213772   91.6 53 78.7       95.5 52.3   73.8 76.8                           521.7
6 Alan Johnson L 178078 52.2 53   40.1 58.5 39.6 85.5 43.5 34.9 54.1 35.6 65.8 63.7                         516.4
[7] Robert Daws L 192500   59.4 27.3   81.5 46.8   69.5   64 58.5   79.9                         486.9
8 Julian Scott L 147053   27.3 46.6 46.6 35.6   66.9 52.2 69.6 44.2 43.2 49.3                           454.2
[9] David Victor L 185603 95.5 85.2         94.8 86.9 0   50.9                             413.3
[10] Paul Squires L 174688   40.1 65.9 91.6               60.3 71.8                         329.7
[11] Alex Ross L 203311             76.2   46.5 74 81.5 32.8                           311
[12] Alan Ritchie L 182450   46.6 85.2 72.3         81.2                                 285.3
[13] Roger Johnson Various       20.8 50.9 25.2 29.9 34.8     27.9 27.3 47.4                         264.2
[14] Paul Gredley L 157573   20.8 40.1     90.1     75.4     16.3                           242.7
[15] Samantha Thom L 187439       53   54     87     43.8                           237.8
[16] Janet Ritchie L 85450   33.7 59.4 85.2         58.1                                 236.4
[17] Tom Collie L 183522 60.8 98                   21.8                           180.6
[18] Callum Sarsfield L 143596       27.3 27.9 75.6     29.1                                 159.9
[19] Simon Gillow L 164635     98                 54.8                           152.8
[20] Alex Thom L 4294           97.3           38.3                           135.6
[21] Sonja Riley L 196614       65.9 66.2                                         132.1
[22] Dan Thorne-large L 203969     91.6                                             91.6
[23] Dave Allinson L 190555                       82.3                           82.3
[24] Emma Chaudheri L 21                 11.8       39.3                         51.1
[25] Angus Macaskill L 172128 43.5                                                 43.5
[26] Donald Edgar L 190995         43.2                                         43.2
[27] Philip Smith L 196614           32.4                                       32.4
[28] Barnaby Marchant L 165522     20.8                                             20.8
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2