CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Novices 2018

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      7Ap 14Ap 21Ap 28Ap 5My 12My 19My 26My 2Ju 9Ju 16Ju 23Ju 7Jy 14Jy 21Jy 28Jy 4Au 11Au 18Au 25Au 1Se 8Se 22Se 29Se 13Oc  
1 Hugo Valentine T 45170 1     1 1 6 7 1   1 1 1                           20
2 Daniel Pearson Various 2 4 5   2 1 2 2 3 3 9                             24
3 Lucie Prior O 5018 6 2 3       6 5   5 7   2 4                       40
[4] Alex Yeates Various   1 1   4   3       8 6 3 1                        
[5] Ella Cantor T 18288       2   4 11 7 9 7 3 2                            
[6] Tim Rakhimov L 112147   6 10   3 2 18   5     5                            
[7] Balazs Szuhodovszky Various   9 4   8 8 8   6 6                                
[8] Ed Smith Various             1 4   2 4 7 1                          
[9] Debbie Saunders C 94         10       14 4   8 6 2                        
[10] Daniel Hebditch O 2326   3 2   7   4       5                              
[11] Andi Hoxha Various 6         7   6         4 3                        
[12] Isabelle Cobb T 23022         6 3     8 8                                
[13] Joseph Barradell L 139859           10 5   3 13                                
[14] Tom Hummerson T 678       4     10     9 11                              
[15] Hannah Barradell T 14940           5 9   12 11                                
[16] Laura Holmes O 4535   7 9       13   15                                  
[17] Philip Smith L 196614                 1   6 4                            
[18] Harry Smith T 45055                 16   2 3                            
[19] Emma Chaudheri Various     6   5   12                                      
[20] Lukas Greenhalf Various     8         11 10                                  
[21] Gabrielle Mould Various   8           3                                    
[22] Louie Spencer-boyce T 28229                   10     5                          
[23] Vincent Greenhalf T 16445     11         8                                    
[24] James Holmes T 40025             14   7                                  
[25] David Holmes M 39508             15   11                                  
[26] Stuart Bates E 20871                 2                                  
[27] John Whitehead L 137284 3                                                  
[28] Claire Pearson T 45505   5                                                
[29] Martin Greenhalf G 2972     7                                              
[30] David Spencer-boyce L 3                         7                          
[31] Justin Fabre O 6           9                                        
[32] Jenny Long G 2889               11                                    
[33] Stephen Whitmore C 361                   12                                
[34] Simon Nemard Delahaye H 10049                 13                                  
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Novices 2018 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      7Ap 14Ap 21Ap 28Ap 5My 12My 19My 26My 2Ju 9Ju 16Ju 23Ju 7Jy 14Jy 21Jy 28Jy 4Au 11Au 18Au 25Au 1Se 8Se 22Se 29Se 13Oc  
  STARTERS   5 9 11 3 9 10 16 10 16 13 10 8 7 4                        
1 Hugo Valentine T 45170 92.7     90 96.2 58.5 65.8 96.8   98 96.8 95.5                           790.3
2 Daniel Pearson Various 82.1 71.8 68.4   88.1 96.8 93.3 89.1 87.8 85.2 35.6                             762.6
[3] Alex Yeates Various   96.2 97.3   71.8   87.8       43.2 52.2 76.2 91.5                       616.2
4 Lucie Prior O 5018 39.4 88.1 82.8       71.3 66.2   72.3 50.9   85.5 57                       613.5
[5] Ella Cantor T 18288       77.5   73.8 43.8 50.9 54.8 59.4 81.5 86.9                           528.6
[6] Ed Smith Various             98.8 73.8   91.6 73.8 43.5 94.8                         476.3
[7] Tim Rakhimov L 112147   55.5 32.4   79.9 89.1 0   76.8     60.8                           394.5
[8] Balazs Szuhodovszky Various   31.1 75.6   39.3 43.2 60.3   71.3 65.9                               386.7
[9] Daniel Hebditch O 2326   79.9 90.1   47.4   82.3       66.2                             365.9
[10] Debbie Saunders C 94         23       27.3 78.7   34.8 48.4 80                       292.2
[11] Andi Hoxha Various 39.4         50.9   58.5         66.9 68.5                       284.2
[12] Isabelle Cobb T 23022         55.5 81.5     60.3 53                               250.3
[13] Philip Smith L 196614                 98.8   58.5 69.5                           226.8
[14] Joseph Barradell L 139859           27.9 76.8   87.8 20.8                               213.3
[15] Hannah Barradell T 14940           66.2 54.8   38.3 33.7                               193
[16] Harry Smith T 45055                 16.3   89.1 78.2                           183.6
[17] Tom Hummerson T 678       52.6     49.3     46.6 20.3                             168.8
[18] Emma Chaudheri Various     61.2   63.7   38.3                                     163.2
[19] Laura Holmes O 4535   47.4 39.6       32.8   21.8                                 141.6
[20] Gabrielle Mould Various   39.3           81.5                                   120.8
[21] Lukas Greenhalf Various     46.8         20.3 49.3                                 116.4
[22] Louie Spencer-boyce T 28229                   40.1     57.7                         97.8
[23] Stuart Bates E 20871                 93.3                                 93.3
[24] James Holmes T 40025             27.3   65.8                                 93.1
[25] John Whitehead L 137284 71.4                                                 71.4
[26] Vincent Greenhalf T 16445     25.2         43.2                                   68.4
[27] David Holmes M 39508             21.8   43.8                                 65.6
[28] Claire Pearson T 45505   63.7                                               63.7
[29] Martin Greenhalf G 2972     54                                             54
[30] David Spencer-boyce L 3                         39.1                         39.1
[31] Justin Fabre O 6           35.6                                       35.6
[32] Simon Nemard Delahaye H 10049                 32.8                                 32.8
[33] Stephen Whitmore C 361                   27.3                               27.3
[34] Jenny Long G 2889               20.3                                   20.3
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2