CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Sunday Handicap AM B 2018

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      8Ap 15Ap 22Ap 6My 20My 27My 3Ju 10Ju 17Ju 24Ju 1Jy 8Jy 15Jy 22Jy 29Jy 5Au 12Au 19Au 26Au 2Se 9Se 16Se 30Se 7Oc 14Oc  
1 David Chesworth C 884 1 2 6 2 4 1 1 2 3 1 4 1                           14
2 Greg Jenkins A 7415   1 5   3   6 3 2 5 3 3 2                         27
3 Lorenzo Coelho C 232   4   4 8 7   8 4 2   4 3                         44
4 Alan Ross Various 5 6   5 10 2 5 7 6   5   4                         45
[5] Neil Spencer E 11267 4 7   3 11 7   6     6   5                          
[6] Peter Gillow S 5619     7       3     3 2 2 1                          
[7] Derek Whitehead P 47         9 3 4     4   5                            
[8] Paul Grace Various 3   2           1                                  
[9] Stuart Bates E 20871 6       7 7                                        
[10] Michael Kostiw S 5572             2       1                              
[11] Alex Reindorp S 1953     3   2                                          
[12] Rob Trend S 5265 2   4                                              
[13] Mathew Legge E 23144         5   7                                      
[14] Keith Rix S 1063     8   6                                          
[15] John Clementson G 2979         1                                          
[16] Simon Gillow S 2003               1                                    
[17] Rich Ball S 5595     1                                              
[18] Peter Boulden E 22860       1                                            
[19] Edward Poet G 2910   3                                                
[20] Alistair Roaf S 4688               4                                    
[21] David Thorne-large E 22928               5                                    
[22] Toby Bates E 20871   5                                                
[23] Mike Clarke S 1432                         7                          
[24] James Russ H 10089 7                                                  
[25] Gabrielle Mould G 11748 8                                                  
[26] Nick Mumford C 150                       8                            
[27] Sean Chapman H 10339 9                                                  
[28] Graham Grimwood S 4871                       9                            
[29] Paul Turner E 21818               10                                    
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Sunday Handicap AM B 2018 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      8Ap 15Ap 22Ap 6My 20My 27My 3Ju 10Ju 17Ju 24Ju 1Jy 8Jy 15Jy 22Jy 29Jy 5Au 12Au 19Au 26Au 2Se 9Se 16Se 30Se 7Oc 14Oc  
  STARTERS   9 7 8 5 11 6 7 9 5 5 6 7 6                          
1 David Chesworth C 884 96.2 85.5 52.2 82.1 75.6 93.8 94.8 88.1 71.4 92.7 64 94.8                           803.6
2 Greg Jenkins A 7415   94.8 60.8   82.8   48.4 79.9 82.1 50.1 74 76.2 83.9                         684.6
3 Lorenzo Coelho C 232   66.9   60.7 46.8 34.2   39.3 60.7 82.1   66.9 74                         531.6
4 Alan Ross Various 63.7 48.4   50.1 32.4 83.9 57.7 47.4 39.4   54.1   64                         508.7
[5] Peter Gillow S 5619     43.5       76.2     71.4 83.9 85.5 93.8                         454.3
[6] Neil Spencer E 11267 71.8 39.1   71.4 25.2 34.2   55.5     44.2   54.1                         395.5
[7] Derek Whitehead P 47         39.6 74 66.9     60.7   57.7                           298.9
[8] Paul Grace Various 79.9   86.9           92.7                                 259.5
[9] Michael Kostiw S 5572             85.5       93.8                             179.3
[10] Alex Reindorp S 1953     78.2   90.1                                         168.3
[11] Rob Trend S 5265 88.1   69.5                                             157.6
[12] Stuart Bates E 20871 55.5       54 34.2                                       143.7
[13] Mathew Legge E 23144         68.4   39.1                                     107.5
[14] John Clementson G 2979         97.3                                         97.3
[15] Simon Gillow S 2003               96.2                                   96.2
[16] Keith Rix S 1063     34.8   61.2                                         96
[17] Rich Ball S 5595     95.5                                             95.5
[18] Peter Boulden E 22860       92.7                                           92.7
[19] Edward Poet G 2910   76.2                                               76.2
[20] Alistair Roaf S 4688               71.8                                   71.8
[21] David Thorne-large E 22928               63.7                                   63.7
[22] Toby Bates E 20871   57.7                                               57.7
[23] James Russ H 10089 47.4                                                 47.4
[24] Gabrielle Mould G 11748 39.3                                                 39.3
[25] Mike Clarke S 1432                         34.2                         34.2
[26] Sean Chapman H 10339 31.1                                                 31.1
[27] Nick Mumford C 150                       29.9                           29.9
[28] Paul Turner E 21818               23                                   23
[29] Graham Grimwood S 4871                       0                           0
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2