CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Topper Points 2018

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 Pts
      7Ap 14Ap 21Ap 28Ap 5My 12My 19My 26My 2Ju 9Ju 16Ju 23Ju 7Jy 14Jy 21Jy 28Jy 4Au 11Au 18Au 25Au 1Se 8Se 15Se 22Se 29Se 13Oc  
1 Jane Marshall T 45865 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2   1 1 1   1 2   3 1 2         9
2 Douglas Haig T 31578   3 2   1 4   7 2 3 1     3     5   1 1 4 4         17
3 Thelma Dutton T 45859     3 5   5 2   3 2   2 2 2 2   3 4 4 2 3           20
4 Hugo Valentine T 45170 2     4 3 7 4 8   5 8 1         2 5   4 2 1         23
5 Alex Pringle T 35135   6   3 6 6 3     4 3   3 4 3 2   6       3         28
6 Trevor Mcintosh T 30888   4 4 2 4               4       4 3 2 5 8 5         32
7 Peter Morphew T 43320   5     5   5 2 4   5 3         6   5 6   6         40
[8] Stephen Mitchell T 43693               3     4 4 5     4 7       5 7          
[10] Hamilton Roaf Various   1       2                   3   1     6            
[9] James Prosser Various                     6 6       1   7   8   9          
[11] Christopher Hix T 42500               4               3     3 7   8          
[12] Karen Pollock T 42210                                 8 8     9            
[13] Tom Collie T 42208           3                                          
[14] Andi Hoxha T 41850 3                                                    
[15] Tom Hummerson T 678 4                                                    
[17] Tom Mitchell T 41400                                         7            
[16] Sue Wilson T 45878                         6                            
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Topper Points 2018 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 Pts
      7Ap 14Ap 21Ap 28Ap 5My 12My 19My 26My 2Ju 9Ju 16Ju 23Ju 7Jy 14Jy 21Jy 28Jy 4Au 11Au 18Au 25Au 1Se 8Se 15Se 22Se 29Se 13Oc  
  STARTERS   4 6 4 5 6 7 5 6 4 5 7 5 6 4 3 4 8 8 5 8 9 9          
1 Jane Marshall T 45865 91.5 83.9 91.5 92.7 83.9 94.8 92.7 93.8 91.5 92.7 85.5   93.8 91.5 90   95.5 86.9   78.2 96.2 88.1         843.7
2 Douglas Haig T 31578   74 80   93.8 66.9   34.2 80 71.4 94.8     68.5     60.8   92.7 95.5 71.8 71.8         754.4
3 Thelma Dutton T 45859     68.5 50.1   57.7 82.1   68.5 82.1   82.1 83.9 80 77.5   78.2 69.5 60.7 86.9 79.9           732.7
4 Hugo Valentine T 45170 80     60.7 74 39.1 60.7 0   50.1 29.9 92.7         86.9 60.8   69.5 88.1 96.2         708.9
5 Alex Pringle T 35135   44.2   71.4 44.2 48.4 71.4     60.7 76.2   74 57 65 80   52.2       79.9         635.6
6 Trevor Mcintosh T 30888   64 57 82.1 64               64       69.5 78.2 82.1 60.8 39.3 63.7         628.4
7 Peter Morphew T 43320   54.1     54.1   50.1 83.9 57   57.7 71.4         52.2   50.1 52.2   55.5         538.1
[8] Stephen Mitchell T 43693               74     66.9 60.7 54.1     57 43.5       63.7 47.4         467.3
[9] Hamilton Roaf Various   93.8       85.5                   68.5   95.5     55.5           398.8
[10] James Prosser Various                     48.4 39.4       91.5   43.5   34.8   31.1         288.7
[11] Christopher Hix T 42500               64               68.5     71.4 43.5   39.3         286.7
[12] Karen Pollock T 42210                                 34.8 34.8     31.1           100.7
[13] Tom Collie T 42208           76.2                                         76.2
[14] Andi Hoxha T 41850 68.5                                                   68.5
[15] Tom Hummerson T 678 57                                                   57
[16] Tom Mitchell T 41400                                         47.4           47.4
[17] Sue Wilson T 45878                         44.2                           44.2
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2