CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Wed Evening Fast Handicap 2018

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 Pts
      25Ap 2My 9My 16My 23My 30My 6Ju 13Ju 20Ju 27Ju 4Jy 11Jy 18Jy 25Jy 1Au 8Au 15Au  
[1] Rich Ball S 5595 5 2 1 8                            
[2] Dave Rudman S 5760 2 7 6 4                            
[3] Bob Murrell G 3020 1 1 8 13                            
[4] Alan Warren G 3022 3 5 4 12                            
[5] John Masters L 179663 8 13 3 3                            
[6] Rob Trend S 5265 6 6 9 15                            
[7] Peter Gillow S 5619 7 9 12 14                            
[8] Russell Levermore L 200663 15 11 18 11                            
[9] Julian Scott L 147053 14 15 19 10                            
[10] Paul Grace S 1887 3 4 7                              
[11] Tony Dicker S 4442 13 3 20                              
[12] Alan Johnson Various   12 24 16                            
[13] Graham Grimwood S 4871   17 28 19                            
[14] John Clementson G 2979     2 1                            
[15] Rob Riddelsdell G 3016   8 5                              
[16] Martin Graham L 213772 9   10                              
[17] Callum Sarsfield L 178203 12     7                            
[18] Paul Squires L 174688 10 10                                
[19] Andrew Sorrell Various     17 6                            
[20] Keith Turtle S 5500   14   17                            
[21] Greg Jenkins A 7415 11   21                              
[22] Alex Ross L 203311     23 9                            
[23] Ric Lewis G 3008       2                            
[24] Mick Healy S 5230       5                            
[25] Angus Macaskill L 172128     11                              
[26] Tom Collie L 183522     13                              
[27] Charles Dutton G 2931     14                              
[28] David Lockwood G 3014     15                              
[29] Martyn Lyons S 5375     16                              
[30] Roger Johnson L 213744 16                                  
[31] Nicola Burnett L 168994     22                              
[32] Clive Marsden S 5264     28                              
[33] Martin Greenhalf G 2972     28                              
[34] Peter Gregory 2 148                                    
Number of races to count = 6
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Wed Evening Fast Handicap 2018 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 Pts
      25Ap 2My 9My 16My 23My 30My 6Ju 13Ju 20Ju 27Ju 4Jy 11Jy 18Jy 25Jy 1Au 8Au 15Au  
  STARTERS   16 16 27 18                            
[1] Rich Ball S 5595 76.8 93.3 99.8 64.1                           334
[2] Dave Rudman S 5760 93.3 65.8 82.4 84.1                           325.6
[3] Bob Murrell G 3020 98.8 98.8 75.5 39.2                           312.3
[4] Alan Warren G 3022 87.8 76.8 89.4 44.2                           298.2
[5] John Masters L 179663 60.3 32.8 92.8 89.1                           275
[6] Paul Grace S 1887 87.8 82.3 78.9                             249
[7] Rob Trend S 5265 71.3 71.3 72 29.2                           243.8
[8] Peter Gillow S 5619 65.8 54.8 61.6 34.2                           216.4
[9] John Clementson G 2979     96.3 99.1                           195.4
[10] Russell Levermore L 200663 21.8 43.8 40.7 49.2                           155.5
[11] Tony Dicker S 4442 32.8 87.8 33.8                             154.4
[12] Rob Riddelsdell G 3016   60.3 85.9                             146.2
[13] Julian Scott L 147053 27.3 21.8 37.2 54.1                           140.4
[14] Martin Graham L 213772 54.8   68.5                             123.3
[15] Andrew Sorrell Various     44.2 74.1                           118.3
[16] Callum Sarsfield L 178203 38.3     69.1                           107.4
[17] Paul Squires L 174688 49.3 49.3                               98.6
[18] Ric Lewis G 3008       94.1                           94.1
[19] Alex Ross L 203311     23.3 59.1                           82.4
[20] Alan Johnson Various   38.3 19.9 24.2                           82.4
[21] Mick Healy S 5230       79.1                           79.1
[22] Greg Jenkins A 7415 43.8   30.3                             74.1
[23] Angus Macaskill L 172128     65                             65
[24] Tom Collie L 183522     58.1                             58.1
[25] Charles Dutton G 2931     54.6                             54.6
[26] David Lockwood G 3014     51.1                             51.1
[27] Martyn Lyons S 5375     47.7                             47.7
[28] Keith Turtle S 5500   27.3   19.2                           46.5
[29] Nicola Burnett L 168994     26.8                             26.8
[30] Graham Grimwood S 4871   10.8 6 9.2                           26
[31] Roger Johnson L 213744 16.3                                 16.3
[32] Clive Marsden S 5264     6                             6
[32] Martin Greenhalf G 2972     6                             6
[34] Peter Gregory 2 148                                   0
Number of races to count = 6
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2