CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Commodores Cup 2019

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      6Ap 13Ap 27Ap 4My 11My 18My 25My 1Ju 8Ju 22Ju 29Ju 13Jy 20Jy 27Jy 3Au 10Au 17Au 24Au 31Au 14Se 21Se 28Se 5Oc 12Oc 19Oc  
[1] Callum Sarsfield L 143596 1 1                                                
[2] Guy Bishop L 177558 2 2                                                
[3] Balazs Szuhodovszky L 182 4 6                                                
[4] Isabelle Cobb T 23022 7 8                                                
[5] Hannah Barradell T 14940 8 9                                                
[6] Hugo Valentine T 45170   3                                                
[7] Lucie Prior O 6278   3                                                
[8] Daniel Pearson L 174959 3                                                  
[9] Ella Cantor T 48405   5                                                
[10] Greg Chapman L 170494 5                                                  
[11] Joseph Barradell L 139859 6                                                  
[12] Alex Yeates C 9029   7                                                
[13] Tim Rakhimov L 112147   10                                                
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Commodores Cup 2019 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      6Ap 13Ap 27Ap 4My 11My 18My 25My 1Ju 8Ju 22Ju 29Ju 13Jy 20Jy 27Jy 3Au 10Au 17Au 24Au 31Au 14Se 21Se 28Se 5Oc 12Oc 19Oc  
  STARTERS   8 10                                                
[1] Callum Sarsfield L 143596 95.5 96.8                                               192.3
[2] Guy Bishop L 177558 86.9 89.1                                               176
[3] Balazs Szuhodovszky L 182 69.5 58.5                                               128
[4] Isabelle Cobb T 23022 43.5 43.2                                               86.7
[5] Hugo Valentine T 45170   81.5                                               81.5
[5] Lucie Prior O 6278   81.5                                               81.5
[7] Daniel Pearson L 174959 78.2                                                 78.2
[8] Hannah Barradell T 14940 34.8 35.6                                               70.4
[9] Ella Cantor T 48405   66.2                                               66.2
[10] Greg Chapman L 170494 60.8                                                 60.8
[11] Joseph Barradell L 139859 52.2                                                 52.2
[12] Alex Yeates C 9029   50.9                                               50.9
[13] Tim Rakhimov L 112147   27.9                                               27.9
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2