CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Donald King 2019

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      6Ap 13Ap 27Ap 4My 11My 18My 25My 1Ju 8Ju 22Ju 29Ju 13Jy 20Jy 27Jy 3Au 10Au 17Au 24Au 31Au 14Se 21Se 28Se 5Oc 12Oc 19Oc  
[1] Simon Pratt H 9338 4 2       1 4 4                                    
[2] Paul Grace S 1887 2   1   1     1                                    
[3] Gareth Colesmith G 3021   4 3   3   2                                      
[4] Callum Sarsfield Various 5 1 2                                              
[5] Luke Hagon Various 3   5                                              
[7] Robert Daws L 192500             1                                      
[6] Peter Abrahams G 4249           3 9                                      
[8] John Clementson G 2979 1                                                  
[9] David Lockwood G 3014               2                                    
[13] Keith Rix S 1063             3                                      
[10] Neil Banks F 3600           2                                        
[11] Alex Reindorp S 1953         2                                          
[12] Charles Dutton G 2931               3                                    
[14] Tim Rakhimov L 112147   3                                                
[16] Andi Hoxha L 193028             5                                      
[17] Dean Chapman L 193722             6                                      
[15] Derek Whitehead P 1298               5                                    
[18] Emma Chapman L 150232             7                                      
[19] Greg Chapman L 170494             8                                      
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Donald King 2019 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      6Ap 13Ap 27Ap 4My 11My 18My 25My 1Ju 8Ju 22Ju 29Ju 13Jy 20Jy 27Jy 3Au 10Au 17Au 24Au 31Au 14Se 21Se 28Se 5Oc 12Oc 19Oc  
  STARTERS   5 4 4   3 3 9 5                                    
[1] Simon Pratt H 9338 60.7 80       90 71.8 60.7                                   363.2
[2] Paul Grace S 1887 82.1   91.5   90     92.7                                   356.3
[3] Gareth Colesmith G 3021   57 68.5   65   88.1                                     278.6
[4] Callum Sarsfield Various 50.1 91.5 80                                             221.6
[5] Luke Hagon Various 71.4   45.5                                             116.9
[6] Robert Daws L 192500             96.2                                     96.2
[7] Peter Abrahams G 4249           65 31.1                                     96.1
[8] John Clementson G 2979 92.7                                                 92.7
[9] David Lockwood G 3014               82.1                                   82.1
[10] Keith Rix S 1063             79.9                                     79.9
[11] Neil Banks F 3600           77.5                                       77.5
[11] Alex Reindorp S 1953         77.5                                         77.5
[13] Charles Dutton G 2931               71.4                                   71.4
[14] Tim Rakhimov L 112147   68.5                                               68.5
[15] Andi Hoxha L 193028             63.7                                     63.7
[16] Dean Chapman L 193722             55.5                                     55.5
[17] Derek Whitehead P 1298               50.1                                   50.1
[18] Emma Chapman L 150232             47.4                                     47.4
[19] Greg Chapman L 170494             39.3                                     39.3
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2