CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Herbert Chase 2019

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      7Ap 14Ap 5My 19My 26My 2Ju 9Ju 16Ju 23Ju 30Ju 7Jy 14Jy 21Jy 28Jy 4Au 11Au 18Au 25Au 1Se 8Se 15Se 29Se 6Oc 13Oc 20Oc  
1 John Masters L 210779 2 1 1       3   1 2 3 2 1 2                       15
2 David Chesworth C 884 7   3 2   3 2     4 2 1 4   2                     23
3 Greg Jenkins A 7415 5     3 6   8   2   6   3 3 3                     39
[4] Peter Lanham F 2095 9 5 4   6       7 7     6   4                      
[5] Neil Banks F 2166 3 3   4         4 6 5       5                      
[6] Michael Kostiw S 5572     7 1 1   1       1       1                      
[7] Paul Grace Various     2   6 1   5                                    
[8] Paul Squires Various         2       3 3   7                            
[9] Jenny Johnson Various           2 8 2           4                        
[10] Izzy Johnson O 5498           4 8 3                                    
[11] Derek Whitehead P 1298                       5 7   6                      
[12] Dom Johnson F 32               1           1                        
[13] Mark Smith L 146159                   5   3                            
[14] David Shewan F 2816                       4   5                        
[15] Nigel Lamb Various       6                 5                          
[16] Rob Trend S 5265 1                                                  
[17] Graham Field L 208509                   1                                
[18] Holly Macaskill L 172128                         2                          
[19] Andi Hoxha L 193028   2                                                
[20] Chris Swinchatt S 2008 4                                                  
[21] Marion White C 890             4                                      
[22] Guy Wilkins C 806                     4                              
[23] Andrew Storey S 5238                 5                                  
[24] Keith Rix S 1063 6                                                  
[25] Alex Reindorp S 1953     7                                              
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Herbert Chase 2019 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      7Ap 14Ap 5My 19My 26My 2Ju 9Ju 16Ju 23Ju 30Ju 7Jy 14Jy 21Jy 28Jy 4Au 11Au 18Au 25Au 1Se 8Se 15Se 29Se 6Oc 13Oc 20Oc  
  STARTERS   8 4 6 5 5 4 7 4 6 7 6 6 7 5 6                      
1 John Masters L 210779 86.9 91.5 93.8       76.2   93.8 85.5 74 83.9 94.8 82.1                       788.5
2 David Chesworth C 884 43.5   74 82.1   68.5 85.5     66.9 83.9 93.8 66.9   83.9                     705.5
3 Greg Jenkins A 7415 60.8     71.4 39.4   29.9   83.9   44.2   76.2 71.4 74                     551.2
[4] Michael Kostiw S 5572     34.2 92.7 92.7   94.8       93.8       93.8                     502
[5] Neil Banks F 2166 78.2 68.5   60.7         64 48.4 54.1       54.1                     428
[6] Peter Lanham F 2095 26.1 45.5 64   39.4       34.2 39.1     48.4   64                     360.7
[7] Paul Squires Various         82.1       74 76.2   34.2                           266.5
[8] Paul Grace Various     83.9   39.4 91.5   45.5                                   260.3
[9] Jenny Johnson Various           80 29.9 80           60.7                       250.6
[10] Dom Johnson F 32               91.5           92.7                       184.2
[11] Izzy Johnson O 5498           57 29.9 68.5                                   155.4
[12] Derek Whitehead P 1298                       54.1 39.1   44.2                     137.4
[13] Mark Smith L 146159                   57.7   74                           131.7
[14] David Shewan F 2816                       64   50.1                       114.1
[15] Nigel Lamb Various       39.4                 57.7                         97.1
[16] Rob Trend S 5265 95.5                                                 95.5
[17] Graham Field L 208509                   94.8                               94.8
[18] Holly Macaskill L 172128                         85.5                         85.5
[19] Andi Hoxha L 193028   80                                               80
[20] Chris Swinchatt S 2008 69.5                                                 69.5
[21] Marion White C 890             66.9                                     66.9
[22] Guy Wilkins C 806                     64                             64
[23] Andrew Storey S 5238                 54.1                                 54.1
[24] Keith Rix S 1063 52.2                                                 52.2
[25] Alex Reindorp S 1953     34.2                                             34.2
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2