CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Laser and Radial Points B 2019

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      7Ap 14Ap 5My 19My 26My 2Ju 9Ju 16Ju 23Ju 30Ju 7Jy 14Jy 21Jy 28Jy 4Au 11Au 18Au 25Au 1Se 8Se 15Se 29Se 6Oc 13Oc 20Oc  
[1] Andrew Sorrell L 9055 8 3 6 2 4 2 9 2                                    
[2] Russell Levermore L 200663 9 5 7 3 5 4 8 5                                    
[3] Alex Ross L 203311 6   1 1 3 3 11 3                                    
[4] Graham Field L 208509 4 1 4   2   1 1                                    
[5] Martin Graham L 213772 3 4 5 4 6   10                                      
[6] Alan Johnson L 178078 5     5 9 6 6 7                                    
[7] John Masters L 210779 1 2 2       7                                      
[8] David Victor L 185603 2         5 3 4                                    
[9] Samantha Thom L 187439         10 1 2 6                                    
[10] Robert Daws L 192500 7 6     11   5                                      
[11] Alex Thom L 4294         8 7 4                                      
[12] Paul Squires L 205685       7 7                                          
[13] Roger Johnson L 213774       8   8                                        
[14] Paul Colfer L 184353         1                                          
[15] Tom Collie L 183522     3                                              
[16] Dave Allinson L 190555       6                                            
[17] Callum Sarsfield L 143596               8                                    
[18] Chris Swinchatt L 206854         13                                          
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Laser and Radial Points B 2019 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      7Ap 14Ap 5My 19My 26My 2Ju 9Ju 16Ju 23Ju 30Ju 7Jy 14Jy 21Jy 28Jy 4Au 11Au 18Au 25Au 1Se 8Se 15Se 29Se 6Oc 13Oc 20Oc  
  STARTERS   9 6 7 8 12 8 11 8                                    
[1] Andrew Sorrell L 9055 39.3 74 48.4 86.9 77.3 86.9 39.6 86.9                                   539.3
[2] Graham Field L 208509 71.8 93.8 66.9   90.9   97.3 95.5                                   516.2
[3] Alex Ross L 203311 55.5   94.8 95.5 84.1 78.2 25.2 78.2                                   511.5
[4] Russell Levermore L 200663 31.1 54.1 39.1 78.2 70.5 69.5 46.8 60.8                                   450.1
[5] Martin Graham L 213772 79.9 64 57.7 69.5 63.7   32.4                                     367.2
[6] Alan Johnson L 178078 63.7     60.8 43.3 52.2 61.2 43.5                                   324.7
[7] John Masters L 210779 96.2 83.9 85.5       54                                     319.6
[8] David Victor L 185603 88.1         60.8 82.8 69.5                                   301.2
[9] Samantha Thom L 187439         36.5 95.5 90.1 52.2                                   274.3
[10] Robert Daws L 192500 47.4 44.2     29.7   68.4                                     189.7
[11] Alex Thom L 4294         50.1 43.5 75.6                                     169.2
[12] Paul Squires L 205685       43.5 56.9                                         100.4
[13] Paul Colfer L 184353         97.7                                         97.7
[14] Tom Collie L 183522     76.2                                             76.2
[15] Roger Johnson L 213774       34.8   34.8                                       69.6
[16] Dave Allinson L 190555       52.2                                           52.2
[17] Callum Sarsfield L 143596               34.8                                   34.8
[18] Chris Swinchatt L 206854         16.1                                         16.1
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2