CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Laser And Radial Points 2019

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      7Ap 14Ap 5My 19My 26My 2Ju 9Ju 16Ju 23Ju 30Ju 7Jy 14Jy 21Jy 28Jy 4Au 11Au 18Au 25Au 1Se 8Se 15Se 29Se 6Oc 13Oc 20Oc  
[1] Andrew Sorrell L 9055 9 2 5 5 11 5 9 4                                    
[2] Russell Levermore L 200663 10 7 7 6 4 6 4 7                                    
[3] Alex Ross L 203311 2   4 2 2 1 10 5                                    
[4] Alan Johnson L 178078 3 6   3 10 4 2 3                                    
[5] Martin Graham L 213772 4 4 2 1 7   3                                      
[6] Graham Field L 208509 5 1 1   1     2                                    
[7] David Victor L 185603 1         3 1 1                                    
[8] Samantha Thom L 187439         3 2 6 6                                    
[9] John Masters L 210779 7 3 3       7                                      
[10] Robert Daws L 192500 8 5     6   8                                      
[11] Alex Thom L 4294         5 7 5                                      
[12] Paul Squires L 205685       7 8                                          
[13] Roger Johnson L 213774       8   8                                        
[14] Dave Allinson L 190555       4                                            
[15] Dan Thorne-large L 203969 6                                                  
[16] Tom Collie L 183522     6                                              
[17] Callum Sarsfield L 143596               8                                    
[18] Paul Colfer L 184353         9                                          
[19] Bruce Wormald L 215686           9                                        
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Laser And Radial Points 2019 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      7Ap 14Ap 5My 19My 26My 2Ju 9Ju 16Ju 23Ju 30Ju 7Jy 14Jy 21Jy 28Jy 4Au 11Au 18Au 25Au 1Se 8Se 15Se 29Se 6Oc 13Oc 20Oc  
  STARTERS   10 7 7 8 11 9 10 8                                    
[1] Alex Ross L 203311 89.1   66.9 86.9 90.1 96.2 27.9 60.8                                   517.9
[2] Alan Johnson L 178078 81.5 48.4   78.2 32.4 71.8 89.1 78.2                                   479.6
[3] Martin Graham L 213772 73.8 66.9 85.5 95.5 54   81.5                                     457.2
[4] Graham Field L 208509 66.2 94.8 94.8   97.3     86.9                                   440
[5] Andrew Sorrell L 9055 35.6 85.5 57.7 60.8 25.2 63.7 35.6 69.5                                   433.6
[6] Russell Levermore L 200663 27.9 39.1 39.1 52.2 75.6 55.5 73.8 43.5                                   406.7
[7] David Victor L 185603 96.8         79.9 96.8 95.5                                   369
[8] Samantha Thom L 187439         82.8 88.1 58.5 52.2                                   281.6
[9] John Masters L 210779 50.9 76.2 76.2       50.9                                     254.2
[10] Robert Daws L 192500 43.2 57.7     61.2   43.2                                     205.3
[11] Alex Thom L 4294         68.4 47.4 66.2                                     182
[12] Paul Squires L 205685       43.5 46.8                                         90.3
[13] Roger Johnson L 213774       34.8   39.3                                       74.1
[14] Dave Allinson L 190555       69.5                                           69.5
[15] Dan Thorne-large L 203969 58.5                                                 58.5
[16] Tom Collie L 183522     48.4                                             48.4
[17] Paul Colfer L 184353         39.6                                         39.6
[18] Callum Sarsfield L 143596               34.8                                   34.8
[19] Bruce Wormald L 215686           31.1                                       31.1
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2