CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Novices 2019

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      6Ap 13Ap 27Ap 4My 11My 18My 25My 1Ju 8Ju 22Ju 29Ju 13Jy 20Jy 27Jy 3Au 10Au 17Au 24Au 31Au 14Se 21Se 28Se 5Oc 12Oc 19Oc  
[1] Balazs Szuhodovszky L 182 1 3   3 1       4                                  
[2] Isabelle Cobb T 23022 4 4       1 4 5                                    
[3] Andi Hoxha Various       4     3 2 2                                  
[5] Joseph Barradell L 139859 2           1                                      
[6] Ella Cantor T 48405   2           1                                    
[7] Daniel Hebditch O 6309       2     2                                      
[4] Hannah Barradell T 14940 5 5         5                                      
[8] Harry Smith L 196614 3             3                                    
[9] Debbie Saunders C 94           2 6                                      
[11] Lucie Prior O 6278   1                                                
[10] Ed Smith O 6189                 1                                  
[12] Guy Bishop L 203969       1                                            
[13] Robert Francis E 8059         2                                          
[14] Daniel Pearson V 174959                 3                                  
[15] Peter Abrahams G 4249           3                                        
[16] Lukas Greenhalf G 2972               4                                    
[17] Maria Lamb W 477               7                                    
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Novices 2019 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      6Ap 13Ap 27Ap 4My 11My 18My 25My 1Ju 8Ju 22Ju 29Ju 13Jy 20Jy 27Jy 3Au 10Au 17Au 24Au 31Au 14Se 21Se 28Se 5Oc 12Oc 19Oc  
  STARTERS   5 5   4 2 3 6 6 4                                  
[1] Balazs Szuhodovszky L 182 92.7 71.4   68.5 88.2       57                                 377.8
[2] Isabelle Cobb T 23022 60.7 60.7       90 64 54.1                                   329.5
[3] Andi Hoxha Various       57     74 83.9 80                                 294.9
[4] Joseph Barradell L 139859 82.1           93.8                                     175.9
[4] Ella Cantor T 48405   82.1           93.8                                   175.9
[6] Daniel Hebditch O 6309       80     83.9                                     163.9
[7] Hannah Barradell T 14940 50.1 50.1         54.1                                     154.3
[8] Harry Smith L 196614 71.4             74                                   145.4
[9] Debbie Saunders C 94           77.5 44.2                                     121.7
[10] Lucie Prior O 6278   92.7                                               92.7
[11] Ed Smith O 6189                 91.5                                 91.5
[11] Guy Bishop L 203969       91.5                                           91.5
[13] Robert Francis E 8059         74.6                                         74.6
[14] Daniel Pearson V 174959                 68.5                                 68.5
[15] Peter Abrahams G 4249           65                                       65
[16] Lukas Greenhalf G 2972               64                                   64
[17] Maria Lamb W 477               34.2                                   34.2
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2