CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Solo Points 2019

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 Pts
      6Ap 13Ap 27Ap 4My 11My 18My 25My 1Ju 8Ju 15Ju 22Ju 29Ju 13Jy 20Jy 27Jy 3Au 10Au 17Au 24Au 31Au 14Se 21Se 28Se 5Oc 12Oc 19Oc  
[1] Dave Rudman S 5760 1 3                                                  
[2] Rich Ball S 5595 3 1                                                  
[3] Michael Kostiw S 5572 2 4                                                  
[4] Alistair Roaf S 4688 4 2                                                  
[5] Rob Trend S 5265 5 6                                                  
[6] Mick Healy S 5230 6 5                                                  
[7] Martyn Lyons S 5375 7 13                                                  
[8] David Bleakley S 4573 8 12                                                  
[9] Keith Turtle S 5500 9 11                                                  
[10] Steve Mccann S 5229 10 17                                                  
[11] James Hart S 5501   7                                                  
[12] John Lang S 4986   8                                                  
[13] Peter Gillow S 5619   9                                                  
[14] Tony Dicker S 4442   10                                                  
[15] Mark Ashford S 4428 11                                                    
[16] Graham Grimwood S 4871 12                                                    
[17] Dan Bishop S 5465 13                                                    
[18] Clive Avery S 4448   14                                                  
[19] Clive Marsden S 5264   17                                                  
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Solo Points 2019 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 Pts
      6Ap 13Ap 27Ap 4My 11My 18My 25My 1Ju 8Ju 15Ju 22Ju 29Ju 13Jy 20Jy 27Jy 3Au 10Au 17Au 24Au 31Au 14Se 21Se 28Se 5Oc 12Oc 19Oc  
  STARTERS   13 16                                                  
[1] Dave Rudman S 5760 98 87.8                                                 185.8
[2] Rich Ball S 5595 85.2 98.8                                                 184
[3] Michael Kostiw S 5572 91.6 82.3                                                 173.9
[4] Alistair Roaf S 4688 78.7 93.3                                                 172
[5] Rob Trend S 5265 72.3 71.3                                                 143.6
[6] Mick Healy S 5230 65.9 76.8                                                 142.7
[7] Martyn Lyons S 5375 59.4 32.8                                                 92.2
[8] David Bleakley S 4573 53 38.3                                                 91.3
[9] Keith Turtle S 5500 46.6 43.8                                                 90.4
[10] James Hart S 5501   65.8                                                 65.8
[11] John Lang S 4986   60.3                                                 60.3
[12] Peter Gillow S 5619   54.8                                                 54.8
[13] Steve Mccann S 5229 40.1 10.8                                                 50.9
[14] Tony Dicker S 4442   49.3                                                 49.3
[15] Mark Ashford S 4428 33.7                                                   33.7
[16] Graham Grimwood S 4871 27.3                                                   27.3
[16] Clive Avery S 4448   27.3                                                 27.3
[18] Dan Bishop S 5465 20.8                                                   20.8
[19] Clive Marsden S 5264   10.8                                                 10.8
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2