CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Sunday Handicap AM B 2019

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      7Ap 14Ap 5My 19My 26My 2Ju 9Ju 16Ju 23Ju 30Ju 7Jy 14Jy 21Jy 28Jy 4Au 11Au 18Au 25Au 1Se 8Se 15Se 29Se 6Oc 13Oc 20Oc  
[1] Michael Kostiw S 5572 4 6 3   4 3 3                                      
[2] Peter Boulden E 22860 9   4 2 5   4 3                                    
[3] Greg Jenkins A 7415 7 5   6 12 6 9                                      
[4] Nick Mumford C 150 8 7   5   9 8                                      
[5] David Chesworth C 884 6 12 13 3   5                                        
[6] Neil Spencer E 11267 10 10     7 12 6                                      
[7] Peter Gillow S 5619     2 1   7 1                                      
[8] Simon Gillow Various       9   2 2 2                                    
[9] Alex Reindorp S 1953     1 11 2 4                                        
[10] Lorenzo Coelho C 232   8 8   6 11                                        
[11] Marion White C 890     9 7 12   5                                      
[12] Sarah-jane Critchley C 221     5 4   8                                        
[13] Toby Bates Various 11 9       10                                        
[14] John Clementson G 2979 1 1                                                
[15] Paul Grace S 1887         1     1                                    
[16] Bob Murrell G 3020 2 2                                                
[17] Cliff Webb C 383     7         4                                    
[18] Hugo Valentine T 45170           1                                        
[19] Rob Trend S 5265         3                                          
[20] Guy Wilkins C 886   3                                                
[21] Roger Cherrill G 2962 3                                                  
[22] Joe Wilkins C 806   4                                                
[23] Robert Francis E 22930               5                                    
[24] David Thorne-large E 22928 5                                                  
[25] John Taylor-ingle C 185     6                                              
[26] Debbie Saunders C 94             7                                      
[27] Nigel Lamb W 477         8                                          
[28] Keith Rix S 1063       8                                            
[29] Mike Clarke S 1432         9                                          
[30] James Wilkins C 778     13                                              
[31] Iain Tytler C 475     13                                              
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Sunday Handicap AM B 2019 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      7Ap 14Ap 5My 19My 26My 2Ju 9Ju 16Ju 23Ju 30Ju 7Jy 14Jy 21Jy 28Jy 4Au 11Au 18Au 25Au 1Se 8Se 15Se 29Se 6Oc 13Oc 20Oc  
  STARTERS   11 11 12 10 11 12 9 5                                    
[1] Michael Kostiw S 5572 75.6 61.2 84.1   75.6 84.1 79.9                                     460.5
[2] Peter Boulden E 22860 39.6   77.3 89.1 68.4   71.8 71.4                                   417.6
[3] Peter Gillow S 5619     90.9 96.8   56.9 96.2                                     340.8
[4] Simon Gillow Various       35.6   90.9 88.1 82.1                                   296.7
[5] Greg Jenkins A 7415 54 68.4   58.5 18 63.7 31.1                                     293.7
[6] Alex Reindorp S 1953     97.7 20.3 90.1 77.3                                       285.4
[7] Nick Mumford C 150 46.8 54   66.2   43.3 39.3                                     249.6
[8] David Chesworth C 884 61.2 18 16.1 81.5   70.5                                       247.3
[9] Neil Spencer E 11267 32.4 32.4     54 22.9 55.5                                     197.2
[10] John Clementson G 2979 97.3 97.3                                               194.6
[11] Sarah-jane Critchley C 221     70.5 73.8   50.1                                       194.4
[12] Paul Grace S 1887         97.3     92.7                                   190
[13] Lorenzo Coelho C 232   46.8 50.1   61.2 29.7                                       187.8
[14] Bob Murrell G 3020 90.1 90.1                                               180.2
[15] Marion White C 890     43.3 50.9 18   63.7                                     175.9
[16] Cliff Webb C 383     56.9         60.7                                   117.6
[17] Toby Bates Various 25.2 39.6       36.5                                       101.3
[18] Hugo Valentine T 45170           97.7                                       97.7
[19] Rob Trend S 5265         82.8                                         82.8
[19] Guy Wilkins C 886   82.8                                               82.8
[19] Roger Cherrill G 2962 82.8                                                 82.8
[22] Joe Wilkins C 806   75.6                                               75.6
[23] David Thorne-large E 22928 68.4                                                 68.4
[24] John Taylor-ingle C 185     63.7                                             63.7
[25] Robert Francis E 22930               50.1                                   50.1
[26] Debbie Saunders C 94             47.4                                     47.4
[27] Nigel Lamb W 477         46.8                                         46.8
[28] Keith Rix S 1063       43.2                                           43.2
[29] Mike Clarke S 1432         39.6                                         39.6
[30] James Wilkins C 778     16.1                                             16.1
[30] Iain Tytler C 475     16.1                                             16.1
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2