CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Sunday Handicap AM 2019

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      7Ap 14Ap 5My 19My 26My 2Ju 9Ju 16Ju 23Ju 30Ju 7Jy 14Jy 21Jy 28Jy 4Au 11Au 18Au 25Au 1Se 8Se 15Se 29Se 6Oc 13Oc 20Oc  
[1] Michael Kostiw S 5572 2 4 9   4 4 2                                      
[2] David Chesworth C 884 6 5 5 6   6 1                                      
[3] Nick Mumford C 150 8 6   9   7 5 4                                    
[4] Greg Jenkins A 7415 7 7   8 3 8 7                                      
[5] Peter Boulden E 22860 4   3 2 6   4                                      
[6] Neil Spencer E 11267 9 9     12 9 8                                      
[7] Sarah-jane Critchley C 221     2 3   3   3                                    
[8] Alex Reindorp S 1953     1 4 2 5                                        
[9] Lorenzo Coelho C 232   8 13   8 11                                        
[10] Simon Gillow S 2003           1 3 2                                    
[11] Marion White C 890       5 7   6                                      
[12] Toby Bates Various 10 12       10                                        
[13] John Clementson G 2979 1 1                                                
[14] Paul Grace S 1887         1     1                                    
[15] Peter Gillow S 5619     8 1                                            
[16] Cliff Webb C 383     6         5                                    
[17] Roger Cherrill G 2962 2 12                                                
[18] Hugo Valentine T 45170           2                                        
[19] Guy Wilkins C 886   2                                                
[20] Joe Wilkins C 806   3                                                
[21] James Wilkins C 778     4                                              
[22] Rob Trend S 5265         5                                          
[23] David Thorne-large E 22928 5                                                  
[24] Robert Francis E 22930               6                                    
[25] John Taylor-ingle C 185     7                                              
[26] Keith Rix S 1063       7                                            
[27] Alan Ross E 20871               8                                    
[28] Nigel Lamb W 477         9                                          
[29] Debbie Saunders C 94             9                                      
[30] Iain Tytler C 475     10                                              
[31] Mike Clarke S 1432         12                                          
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Sunday Handicap AM 2019 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      7Ap 14Ap 5My 19My 26My 2Ju 9Ju 16Ju 23Ju 30Ju 7Jy 14Jy 21Jy 28Jy 4Au 11Au 18Au 25Au 1Se 8Se 15Se 29Se 6Oc 13Oc 20Oc  
  STARTERS   10 11 11 9 11 11 9 7                                    
[1] Michael Kostiw S 5572 89.1 75.6 39.6   75.6 75.6 88.1                                     443.6
[2] David Chesworth C 884 58.5 68.4 68.4 55.5   61.2 96.2                                     408.2
[3] Peter Boulden E 22860 73.8   82.8 88.1 61.2   71.8                                     377.7
[4] Sarah-jane Critchley C 221     90.1 79.9   82.8   76.2                                   329
[5] Alex Reindorp S 1953     97.3 71.8 90.1 68.4                                       327.6
[6] Greg Jenkins A 7415 50.9 54   39.3 82.8 46.8 47.4                                     321.2
[7] Nick Mumford C 150 43.2 61.2   31.1   54 63.7 66.9                                   320.1
[8] Simon Gillow S 2003           97.3 79.9 85.5                                   262.7
[9] John Clementson G 2979 96.8 97.3                                               194.1
[10] Paul Grace S 1887         97.3     94.8                                   192.1
[11] Marion White C 890       63.7 54   55.5                                     173.2
[12] Neil Spencer E 11267 35.6 39.6     18 39.6 39.3                                     172.1
[13] Peter Gillow S 5619     46.8 96.2                                           143
[14] Cliff Webb C 383     61.2         57.7                                   118.9
[15] Lorenzo Coelho C 232   46.8 0   46.8 25.2                                       118.8
[16] Roger Cherrill G 2962 89.1 18                                               107.1
[17] Hugo Valentine T 45170           90.1                                       90.1
[17] Guy Wilkins C 886   90.1                                               90.1
[19] Joe Wilkins C 806   82.8                                               82.8
[20] Toby Bates Various 27.9 18       32.4                                       78.3
[21] James Wilkins C 778     75.6                                             75.6
[22] Rob Trend S 5265         68.4                                         68.4
[23] David Thorne-large E 22928 66.2                                                 66.2
[24] John Taylor-ingle C 185     54                                             54
[25] Robert Francis E 22930               48.4                                   48.4
[26] Keith Rix S 1063       47.4                                           47.4
[27] Nigel Lamb W 477         39.6                                         39.6
[28] Iain Tytler C 475     32.4                                             32.4
[29] Debbie Saunders C 94             31.1                                     31.1
[30] Alan Ross E 20871               29.9                                   29.9
[31] Mike Clarke S 1432         18                                         18
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2