CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Topper Points 2019

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 Pts
      6Ap 13Ap 27Ap 4My 11My 18My 25My 1Ju 8Ju 22Ju 29Ju 13Jy 20Jy 27Jy 3Au 10Au 17Au 24Au 31Au 7Se 14Se 21Se 28Se 5Oc 12Oc 19Oc  
1 Douglas Haig T 31578 2 1     2 3 1 1   1   1 6 4                         16
3 Jane Marshall T 45865         7 1 2 3   4 1 2   1 1                       22
2 Hugo Valentine Various   2 1 1 3 2 3           5 2 2                       21
[4] Alex Pringle T 35135 4 6 3       4     3     3 5 4                        
[5] James Prosser T 31059   3   2 4   5     6 7   4                            
[6] Trevor Mcintosh T 30888   6               2 2 3   6 3                        
[10] Tom Collie T 42208 1       1     2         1                            
[7] Karen Pollock T 42210         5   7     9 8 6   7                          
[8] Stephen Mitchell T 43693 5           6     8 4       5                        
[11] Ella Cantor T 48405                   5 3 4   8                          
[9] Isabelle Cobb T 23022           4       10 6 5   10                          
[12] Tom Mitchell T 41400           7       7   7   9                          
[13] Luke Hagon Various                         2 3                          
[14] Hamilton Roaf T 47834 3                   5                                
[16] Tony Hanlon T 27668     2                                                
[15] Eleanor Colesmith T 12831                       8   11                          
[17] Callum Sarsfield T 41400       4                                              
[18] Thelma Dutton T 45859               6                                      
[19] Claire Pearson T 45505               6                                      
[20] Alex Yeates T 27555           7                                          
[21] Harry Thorburn T 6528                     9                                
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Topper Points 2019 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 Pts
      6Ap 13Ap 27Ap 4My 11My 18My 25My 1Ju 8Ju 22Ju 29Ju 13Jy 20Jy 27Jy 3Au 10Au 17Au 24Au 31Au 7Se 14Se 21Se 28Se 5Oc 12Oc 19Oc  
  STARTERS   5 5 3 3 6 6 7 5   10 9 8 6 11 5                        
1 Douglas Haig T 31578 82.1 92.7     83.9 74 94.8 92.7   96.8   95.5 44.2 75.6                         788.1
2 Jane Marshall T 45865         34.2 93.8 85.5 71.4   73.8 96.2 86.9   97.3 92.7                       731.8
3 Hugo Valentine Various   82.1 90 90 74 83.9 76.2           54.1 90.1 82.1                       722.5
[4] Alex Pringle T 35135 60.7 39.4 65       66.9     81.5     74 68.4 60.7                       516.6
[5] James Prosser T 31059   71.4   77.5 64   57.7     58.5 47.4   64                           440.5
[6] Trevor Mcintosh T 30888   39.4               89.1 88.1 78.2   61.2 71.4                       427.4
[7] Tom Collie T 42208 92.7       93.8     82.1         93.8                           362.4
[8] Karen Pollock T 42210         54.1   39.1     35.6 39.3 52.2   54                         274.3
[9] Stephen Mitchell T 43693 50.1           48.4     43.2 71.8       50.1                       263.6
[10] Ella Cantor T 48405                   66.2 79.9 69.5   46.8                         262.4
[11] Isabelle Cobb T 23022           64       27.9 55.5 60.8   32.4                         240.6
[12] Tom Mitchell T 41400           34.2       50.9   43.5   39.6                         168.2
[13] Luke Hagon Various                         83.9 82.8                         166.7
[14] Hamilton Roaf T 47834 71.4                   63.7                               135.1
[15] Tony Hanlon T 27668     77.5                                               77.5
[16] Eleanor Colesmith T 12831                       34.8   25.2                         60
[17] Callum Sarsfield T 41400       52.6                                             52.6
[18] Thelma Dutton T 45859               39.4                                     39.4
[18] Claire Pearson T 45505               39.4                                     39.4
[20] Alex Yeates T 27555           34.2                                         34.2
[21] Harry Thorburn T 6528                     31.1                               31.1
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2