CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Winter Series A 2019

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Pts
      3Nv 10Nv 17Nv 24Nv 1De  
1 Graham Field L 528 1 1 2     4
2 Paul Grace Various 2 2 3     7
3 Michael Kostiw S 5572 3 4 12     19
4 Sarah-jane Critchley C 221 6 8 7     21
5 John Taylor-ingle C 185 8 12 5     25
6 Rob Trend S 5265 9 11 16     36
7 Jane Marshall T 47834 13 10 13     36
8 Luke Hagon Various 16 20 4     40
9 Dom Johnson Various 12 27 8     47
10 Greg Jenkins A 7415 22 14 11     47
11 Louise Curry C 123 18 13 18     49
12 Iain Tytler C 475 21 21 19     61
13 Lesley Dutton H 9338 23 22 17     62
14 Izzy Johnson T 0 25 23 21     69
[15] Guy Wilkins C 886   3 6      
[16] James Webber G 3015 4 7        
[17] John Masters L 179663   6 9      
[18] David Lockwood G 3014 5   14      
[19] Alan Johnson Various 7 16        
[20] Peter Gillow S 5619 19 5        
[21] Russell Levermore L 128 10   15      
[22] Jenny Johnson Various 17 24        
[23] Isabelle Cobb T 23022 24   20      
[24] Peter Fosdike R 380 26 26        
[25] Ric Lewis G 3008     1      
[26] Simon Gillow L 236   9        
[27] Martin Graham L 213772     10      
[28] David Thorne-large E 22928 11          
[29] Hugo Valentine T 45170 14          
[30] Andrew Sorrell L 7966   15        
[31] Meg Warren C 174 15          
[32] Barry Oherlihy C 247   17        
[33] Roger Johnson L 213774   17        
[34] Cliff Webb C 383   19        
[35] Mim Asker O 5011 20          
[36] Lorenzo Coelho C 232     22      
[37] Derek Whitehead P 1298   25        
Number of races to count = 3
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Winter Series A 2019 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Pts
      3Nv 10Nv 17Nv 24Nv 1De  
  STARTERS   26 27 22      
1 Graham Field L 528 99.8 99.8 95.3     294.9
2 Paul Grace Various 96.2 96.3 91.1     283.6
3 Michael Kostiw S 5572 92.6 89.4 53.4     235.4
4 Sarah-jane Critchley C 221 81.8 75.5 74.4     231.7
5 John Taylor-ingle C 185 74.6 61.6 82.7     218.9
6 Jane Marshall T 47834 56.6 68.5 49.2     174.3
7 Rob Trend S 5265 71 65 36.6     172.6
[8] Guy Wilkins C 886   92.8 78.5     171.3
[9] James Webber G 3015 89 78.9       167.9
10 Luke Hagon Various 45.7 33.8 86.9     166.4
[11] John Masters L 179663   82.4 66     148.4
12 Dom Johnson Various 60.2 9.4 70.2     139.8
13 Greg Jenkins A 7415 24.1 54.6 57.6     136.3
[14] David Lockwood G 3014 85.4   45     130.4
[15] Alan Johnson Various 78.2 47.7       125.9
16 Louise Curry C 123 38.5 58.1 28.2     124.8
[17] Peter Gillow S 5619 34.9 85.9       120.8
[18] Russell Levermore L 128 67.4   40.8     108.2
[19] Ric Lewis G 3008     99.5     99.5
20 Iain Tytler C 475 27.7 30.3 24     82
21 Lesley Dutton H 9338 20.5 26.8 32.4     79.7
[22] Simon Gillow L 236   72       72
[23] David Thorne-large E 22928 63.8         63.8
[24] Jenny Johnson Various 42.1 19.9       62
[25] Martin Graham L 213772     61.8     61.8
[26] Hugo Valentine T 45170 53         53
27 Izzy Johnson T 0 13.3 23.3 15.6     52.2
[28] Andrew Sorrell L 7966   51.1       51.1
[29] Meg Warren C 174 49.3         49.3
[30] Barry Oherlihy C 247   44.2       44.2
[30] Roger Johnson L 213774   44.2       44.2
[32] Cliff Webb C 383   37.2       37.2
[33] Isabelle Cobb T 23022 16.9   19.8     36.7
[34] Mim Asker O 5011 31.3         31.3
[35] Peter Fosdike R 380 9.7 12.9       22.6
[36] Derek Whitehead P 1298   16.4       16.4
[37] Lorenzo Coelho C 232     11.4     11.4
Number of races to count = 3
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2