CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Winter Series B 2019

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Pts
      3Nv 10Nv 17Nv 24Nv 1De  
1 Michael Kostiw S 5572 1 6 3     10
2 Graham Field L 528 2 2 7     11
3 Luke Hagon Various 8 9 6     23
4 Jane Marshall T 47834 11 13 1     25
5 Paul Grace Various 4 3 22     29
6 Sarah-jane Critchley C 221 13 10 10     33
7 Greg Jenkins A 7415 14 7 13     34
8 John Taylor-ingle C 185 6 18 11     35
9 Rob Trend S 5265 10 12 14     36
10 Dom Johnson Various 21 4 22     47
11 Louise Curry C 123 17 21 9     47
12 Iain Tytler C 475 19 20 15     54
13 Izzy Johnson T 0 25 15 19     59
[14] Guy Wilkins C 886   1 5      
[15] John Masters L 179663   5 4      
[16] Peter Gillow S 5619 3 14        
[17] David Lockwood G 3014 5   12      
[18] Russell Levermore L 128 12   8      
[19] Simon Pratt H 9338   11 18      
[20] Alan Johnson Various 7 26        
[21] James Webber G 3015 20 16        
[22] Isabelle Cobb T 23022 23   17      
[23] Derek Whitehead P 1298 24 24        
[24] Ric Lewis G 3008     1      
[25] Simon Gillow L 236   8        
[26] Hugo Valentine T 45170 9          
[27] Jenny Johnson L 201481 15          
[28] Lorenzo Coelho C 232     16      
[29] Meg Warren C 174 16          
[30] Barry Oherlihy C 247   17        
[31] David Thorne-large E 22928 18          
[32] Cliff Webb C 383   19        
[33] Roger Johnson L 213744   21        
[34] Lesley Dutton H 9338 22          
[35] Sophia Johnson R 3697   23        
[36] Mim Asker O 5011 26          
[37] Peter Fosdike R 380 27          
Number of races to count = 3
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Winter Series B 2019 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Pts
      3Nv 10Nv 17Nv 24Nv 1De  
  STARTERS   27 25 21      
1 Michael Kostiw S 5572 99.8 81 90.7     271.5
2 Graham Field L 528 96.3 96 73.2     265.5
3 Luke Hagon Various 75.5 69.8 77.6     222.9
4 Jane Marshall T 47834 65 54.9 99.5     219.4
5 Paul Grace Various 89.4 92.2 7.6     189.2
6 Sarah-jane Critchley C 221 58.1 66.1 60.1     184.3
[7] Guy Wilkins C 886   99.7 82     181.7
8 Greg Jenkins A 7415 54.6 77.3 46.9     178.8
9 John Taylor-ingle C 185 82.4 36.2 55.7     174.3
[10] John Masters L 179663   84.8 86.3     171.1
11 Rob Trend S 5265 68.5 58.6 42.6     169.7
[12] Peter Gillow S 5619 92.8 51.2       144
[13] David Lockwood G 3014 85.9   51.3     137.2
14 Louise Curry C 123 44.2 25 64.5     133.7
[15] Russell Levermore L 128 61.6   68.8     130.4
16 Dom Johnson Various 30.3 88.5 7.6     126.4
17 Iain Tytler C 475 37.2 28.8 38.2     104.2
[18] Ric Lewis G 3008     99.5     99.5
[19] Simon Pratt H 9338   62.4 25.1     87.5
[20] Alan Johnson Various 78.9 6.3       85.2
21 Izzy Johnson T 0 16.4 47.4 20.7     84.5
[22] James Webber G 3015 33.8 43.7       77.5
[23] Simon Gillow L 236   73.6       73.6
[24] Hugo Valentine T 45170 72         72
[25] Isabelle Cobb T 23022 23.3   29.4     52.7
[26] Jenny Johnson L 201481 51.1         51.1
[27] Meg Warren C 174 47.7         47.7
[28] David Thorne-large E 22928 40.7         40.7
[29] Barry Oherlihy C 247   40       40
[30] Lorenzo Coelho C 232     33.8     33.8
[31] Derek Whitehead P 1298 19.9 13.8       33.7
[32] Cliff Webb C 383   32.5       32.5
[33] Lesley Dutton H 9338 26.8         26.8
[34] Roger Johnson L 213744   25       25
[35] Sophia Johnson R 3697   17.5       17.5
[36] Mim Asker O 5011 12.9         12.9
[37] Peter Fosdike R 380 9.4         9.4
Number of races to count = 3
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2