CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Herbert Chase 2020

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Pts
      2Au 9Au 16Au 23Au 30Au 6Se 13Se 20Se 27Se 4Oc 11Oc 18Oc  
1 John Masters L 210779   2 2 1 5 2 2 2         11
2 Greg Jenkins A 7415 3 4 7   6 9 6           35
[3] Dom Johnson F 4234 1 1 1 3   1              
[4] Peter Boulden E 22860     4 8 3 4 4            
[5] Steve Curl Various       10 7 6 5 1          
[6] Jenny Johnson Various   3 3 2   3              
[7] Andy Howard E 22518     8 9 4   9            
[8] Nick Winram T 28453   6 12         3          
[9] Ben Girling E 23053   5 10     11              
[10] Neil Spencer Various     13     15 10            
[11] Peter Curl R 2127           7 1            
[12] Michael Kostiw S 5572     5 5                  
[13] Alex Yeates T 27555       7     7            
[14] Edward Allen L 169036             11 6          
[15] Lou Currie R 3697   7 11                    
[16] Mark Smith L 146159       14 8                
[17] Peter Lanham F 2095           15 8            
[18] Guy Wilkins C 806         1                
[19] Marion White C 890         2                
[20] David Chesworth C 884 2                        
[21] Simon Yeates L 178203             3            
[22] Lorenzo Coelho C 232               4          
[23] Richard Yates L 178203       4                  
[24] Neil Banks F 2166           5              
[25] Simon Gillow M 68331 5                        
[26] Tony Dicker S 4442       6                  
[27] Sarah-jane Critchley C 221     6                    
[28] Nigel Lamb S 5276           8              
[29] Will Cannock C 430   8                      
[30] Toby Bates E 11267     9                    
[31] Derek Whitehead P 1298           10              
[32] Mike Clarke S 1432           12              
[33] Daniel Hebditch R 3697       14                  
[34] Graham Grimwood S 4871       14                  
Number of races to count = 6
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Herbert Chase 2020 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Pts
      2Au 9Au 16Au 23Au 30Au 6Se 13Se 20Se 27Se 4Oc 11Oc 18Oc  
  STARTERS   4 8 13 13 8 14 11 5          
1 John Masters L 210779   86.9 91.6 98 60.8 92.2 90.1 82.1         540.9
[2] Dom Johnson F 4234 91.5 95.5 98 85.2   98.3             468.5
[3] Peter Boulden E 22860     78.7 53 78.2 80 75.6           365.5
4 Greg Jenkins A 7415 68.5 69.5 59.4   52.2 49.6 61.2           360.4
[5] Jenny Johnson Various   78.2 85.2 91.6   86.1             341.1
[6] Steve Curl Various       40.1 43.5 67.8 68.4 92.7         312.5
[7] Andy Howard E 22518     53 46.6 69.5   39.6           208.7
[8] Peter Curl R 2127           61.7 97.3           159
[9] Nick Winram T 28453   52.2 27.3         71.4         150.9
[10] Michael Kostiw S 5572     72.3 72.3                 144.6
[11] Ben Girling E 23053   60.8 40.1     37.4             138.3
[12] Alex Yeates T 27555       59.4     54           113.4
[13] Guy Wilkins C 806         95.5               95.5
[14] Marion White C 890         86.9               86.9
[15] Simon Yeates L 178203             82.8           82.8
[16] David Chesworth C 884 80                       80
[17] Richard Yates L 178203       78.7                 78.7
[18] Lou Currie R 3697   43.5 33.7                   77.2
[19] Neil Banks F 2166           73.9             73.9
[20] Neil Spencer Various     20.8     13 32.4           66.2
[21] Tony Dicker S 4442       65.9                 65.9
[21] Sarah-jane Critchley C 221     65.9                   65.9
[23] Edward Allen L 169036             25.2 39.4         64.6
[24] Lorenzo Coelho C 232               60.7         60.7
[25] Peter Lanham F 2095           13 46.8           59.8
[26] Nigel Lamb S 5276           55.7             55.7
[27] Mark Smith L 146159       14.4 34.8               49.2
[28] Toby Bates E 11267     46.6                   46.6
[29] Simon Gillow M 68331 45.5                       45.5
[30] Derek Whitehead P 1298           43.5             43.5
[31] Will Cannock C 430   34.8                     34.8
[32] Mike Clarke S 1432           31.3             31.3
[33] Daniel Hebditch R 3697       14.4                 14.4
[33] Graham Grimwood S 4871       14.4                 14.4
Number of races to count = 6
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2