CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Solo Points 2020

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Pts
      1Au 8Au 15Au 22Au 29Au 5Se 12Se 19Se 26Se 3Oc 10Oc 17Oc  
1 Dave Rudman S 5760 1 1     4 1 1 2         10
2 Richard Ball Various 3 3 1 1 3 2 2 1         10
3 Mick Healy S 5230 2 7 5 4   4 3 3         21
4 Peter Gillow S 5619 4 5 2   14 3 8 15         36
5 Martyn Lyons S 5375 8 2 3     9 6 9         37
6 Tony Dicker S 4442 6 4 8   6 8 12 7         39
7 Rob Trend S 5265 9 8 10 3 9 6 10 5         40
8 Steve Mccann S 5229   11 9 5 8 7 9 6         44
9 John Lang S 4986 10 6 6   14 10 7 8         47
10 Keith Turtle S 5500 11 9 7 7 7 13 13 12         53
11 David Bleakley S 4573   10 12   10 11 11 10         64
[12] James Hart S 5501       2 1 5 4 4          
[13] Michael Kostiw S 5572 7   4   5   5            
[14] Graham Grimwood S 4871 13         15 15 11          
[15] Mark Ashford S 4428 12         12 14            
[16] Clive Avery S 4448 15         16              
[17] Rudi Buckle S 515             18 15          
[18] Paul Grace S 515         2                
[19] Alistair Roaf S 4688 5                        
[20] Dan Bishop S 5465         14                
[21] Les Brown S 3786           14              
[22] Mike Clarke S 1432             16            
[23] Richard Ball S 5593                          
[24] Patrick Ward S 5770                          
Number of races to count = 6
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Solo Points 2020 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Pts
      1Au 8Au 15Au 22Au 29Au 5Se 12Se 19Se 26Se 3Oc 10Oc 17Oc  
  STARTERS   14 11 11 6 13 16 17 14          
1 Dave Rudman S 5760 98.3 97.3     78.7 98.8 99 92.2         564.3
2 Richard Ball Various 86.1 82.8 97.3 93.8 85.2 93.3 93.7 98.3         562.5
3 Mick Healy S 5230 92.2 54 68.4 64   82.3 88.5 86.1         481.5
[4] James Hart S 5501       83.9 98 76.8 83.2 80         421.9
5 Martyn Lyons S 5375 55.7 90.1 82.8     54.8 72.8 49.6         405.8
6 Peter Gillow S 5619 80 68.4 90.1   14.4 87.8 62.3 13         403
7 Tony Dicker S 4442 67.8 75.6 46.8   65.9 60.3 41.3 61.7         378.1
8 Rob Trend S 5265 49.6 46.8 32.4 74 46.6 71.3 51.8 73.9         367.4
9 John Lang S 4986 43.5 61.2 61.2   14.4 49.3 67.5 55.7         338.4
10 Steve Mccann S 5229   25.2 39.6 54.1 53 65.8 57.1 67.8         337.4
[11] Michael Kostiw S 5572 61.7   75.6   72.3   78           287.6
12 Keith Turtle S 5500 37.4 39.6 54 34.2 59.4 32.8 36.1 31.3         260.7
13 David Bleakley S 4573   32.4 18   40.1 43.8 46.6 43.5         224.4
[14] Graham Grimwood S 4871 25.2         21.8 25.6 37.4         110
[15] Mark Ashford S 4428 31.3         38.3 30.9           100.5
[16] Paul Grace S 515         91.6               91.6
[17] Alistair Roaf S 4688 73.9                       73.9
[18] Clive Avery S 4448 13         16.3             29.3
[19] Les Brown S 3786           27.3             27.3
[20] Rudi Buckle S 515             9.9 13         22.9
[21] Mike Clarke S 1432             20.4           20.4
[22] Dan Bishop S 5465         14.4               14.4
[23] Richard Ball S 5593                         0
[23] Patrick Ward S 5770                         0
Number of races to count = 6
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2