CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Sunday Handicap AM B 2020

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Pts
      2Au 9Au 16Au 23Au 30Au 6Se 13Se 20Se 27Se 4Oc 11Oc 18Oc  
1 Jane Marshall T 47834 2 5 1   2 5 1 3         14
2 Sarah-jane Critchley C 221 5 6   4 1 7 2           25
3 John Taylor-ingles C 892 6   5 6 3 8 7           35
4 Nick Winram T 28453   8 8 9 7 12 13 4         48
[5] Dom Johnson F 4234 1 1 2 1   1              
[6] Issy Johnson F 32 3 2 7     11   1          
[7] Marion White C 890   6   7   10 4 7          
[8] Greg Jenkins A 7415   4 9   6 6 10            
[9] Lorenzo Coelho C 232 8   4 11 5   11            
[10] Nick Mumford C 700 9   6 8     9            
[11] Meg Warren C 174 4         4 3            
[12] Peter Gillow S 5619       3   3 6            
[13] Michael Kostiw S 5572     3 2                  
[14] Melanie Anon G 2979             5 2          
[15] Louise Curry C 123             8 8          
[16] Tony Hanlon T 43693       14 3                
[17] Lesley Dutton H 9338             12 5          
[18] Andy Howard Various 11 9                      
[19] Polly Colesmith G 3021             14 12          
[20] Debbie Saunders C 94           13 15            
[21] Amanda Tickner W 2797             16 13          
[22] Eleanor Colesmith T 12831             21 9          
[23] John Clementson G 2979           2              
[24] Meg Warren Xtra C 174   3                      
[25] Tony Dicker S 4442       5                  
[26] Ian Forsdyke C 828               6          
[27] David Chesworth C 884 7                        
[28] Simon Gillow M 68331           9              
[29] Edward Hanlen T 42         9                
[30] Mim Askew T 46075               10          
[31] Cliff Webb C 383       10                  
[32] Lou Currie R 3697     10                    
[33] Angie Forsdyke C 466               11          
[34] Daniel Hebditch R 3697       12                  
[35] Fiona Gillow M 68331     12                    
[36] Derek Whitehead G 4249               14          
[37] Peter Abrahams G 4249             17            
[38] Shirley Briggs L 112147             21            
Number of races to count = 6
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Sunday Handicap AM B 2020 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Pts
      2Au 9Au 16Au 23Au 30Au 6Se 13Se 20Se 27Se 4Oc 11Oc 18Oc  
  STARTERS   10 9 11 13 8 13 19 14          
1 Jane Marshall T 47834 89.1 63.7 97.3   86.9 72.3 99.3 86.1         531
[2] Dom Johnson F 4234 96.8 96.2 90.1 98   98             479.1
3 Sarah-jane Critchley C 221 66.2 55.5   78.7 95.5 59.4 94.5           449.8
4 John Taylor-ingles C 892 58.5   68.4 65.9 78.2 53 70.6           394.6
[5] Issy Johnson F 32 81.5 88.1 54     33.7   98.3         355.6
[6] Marion White C 890   55.5   59.4   40.1 84.9 61.7         301.6
7 Nick Winram T 28453   39.3 46.8 46.6 43.5 27.3 42 80         298.2
[8] Greg Jenkins A 7415   71.8 39.6   52.2 65.9 56.3           285.8
[9] Lorenzo Coelho C 232 43.2   75.6 33.7 60.8   51.5           264.8
[10] Peter Gillow S 5619       85.2   85.2 75.4           245.8
[11] Meg Warren C 174 73.8         78.7 89.7           242.2
[12] Nick Mumford C 700 35.6   61.2 53     61.1           210.9
[13] Michael Kostiw S 5572     82.8 91.6                 174.4
[14] Melanie Anon G 2979             80.2 92.2         172.4
[15] Louise Curry C 123             65.8 55.7         121.5
[16] Lesley Dutton H 9338             46.7 73.9         120.6
[17] Tony Hanlon T 43693       14.4 78.2               92.6
[18] John Clementson G 2979           91.6             91.6
[19] Meg Warren Xtra C 174   79.9                     79.9
[20] Tony Dicker S 4442       72.3                 72.3
[21] Polly Colesmith G 3021             37.2 31.3         68.5
[22] Ian Forsdyke C 828               67.8         67.8
[23] Debbie Saunders C 94           20.8 32.4           53.2
[24] Amanda Tickner W 2797             27.6 25.2         52.8
[25] Andy Howard Various 20.3 31.1                     51.4
[26] David Chesworth C 884 50.9                       50.9
[27] Eleanor Colesmith T 12831             0 49.6         49.6
[28] Simon Gillow M 68331           46.6             46.6
[29] Mim Askew T 46075               43.5         43.5
[30] Cliff Webb C 383       40.1                 40.1
[31] Angie Forsdyke C 466               37.4         37.4
[32] Lou Currie R 3697     32.4                   32.4
[33] Daniel Hebditch R 3697       27.3                 27.3
[34] Edward Hanlen T 42         26.1               26.1
[35] Peter Abrahams G 4249             22.9           22.9
[36] Derek Whitehead G 4249               19.1         19.1
[37] Fiona Gillow M 68331     18                   18
[38] Shirley Briggs L 112147             0           0
Number of races to count = 6
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2