CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Laser and Radial Points B 2021

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      11Ap 18Ap 2My 16My 23My 30My 6Ju 13Ju 20Ju 27Ju 4Jy 11Jy 18Jy 25Jy 1Au 8Au 15Au 22Au 29Au 5Se 12Se 26Se 3Oc 10Oc 17Oc  
[1] Martin Graham L 213772 6 3 1                                              
[2] Alex Ross L 203311 4 6 2                                              
[3] Russell Levermore L 200663 5 5 4                                              
[4] Andrew Sorrell L 7966 8 4 3                                              
[5] Alan Johnson L 178078 7 7 5                                              
[6] Edward Allen L 169036 9 11 10                                              
[7] Graham Field L 213719 2 2                                                
[8] Catherine Wynn L 183441 1 9                                                
[9] John Masters L 210779 3 8                                                
[10] Robert Daws L 192500   10 6                                              
[11] Roger Johnson L 213774   12 9                                              
[12] David Victor L 185603   1                                                
[13] Paul Wesson L 178075     7                                              
[14] Emma Ball L 167926     8                                              
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Laser and Radial Points B 2021 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      11Ap 18Ap 2My 16My 23My 30My 6Ju 13Ju 20Ju 27Ju 4Jy 11Jy 18Jy 25Jy 1Au 8Au 15Au 22Au 29Au 5Se 12Se 26Se 3Oc 10Oc 17Oc  
  STARTERS   9 12 10                                              
[1] Martin Graham L 213772 55.5 84.1 96.8                                             236.4
[2] Alex Ross L 203311 71.8 63.7 89.1                                             224.6
[3] Russell Levermore L 200663 63.7 70.5 73.8                                             208
[4] Andrew Sorrell L 7966 39.3 77.3 81.5                                             198.1
[5] Graham Field L 213719 88.1 90.9                                               179
[6] Alan Johnson L 178078 47.4 56.9 66.2                                             170.5
[7] Catherine Wynn L 183441 96.2 43.3                                               139.5
[8] John Masters L 210779 79.9 50.1                                               130
[9] David Victor L 185603   97.7                                               97.7
[10] Robert Daws L 192500   36.5 58.5                                             95
[11] Edward Allen L 169036 31.1 29.7 27.9                                             88.7
[12] Roger Johnson L 213774   22.9 35.6                                             58.5
[13] Paul Wesson L 178075     50.9                                             50.9
[14] Emma Ball L 167926     43.2                                             43.2
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2