CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Topper Points 2021

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      10Ap 17Ap 24Ap 1My 8My 15My 22My 29My 5Ju 19Ju 26Ju 10Jy 17Jy 24Jy 31Jy 7Au 14Au 21Au 28Au 4Se 11Se 18Se 25Se 9Oc 16Oc  
[1] Douglas Haig Various 4 1   1                                            
[2] Jane Marshall T 47834 2 2   3                                            
[3] Alex Yeates T 27555 5 3   5                                            
[4] Alex Pringle T 35135 7 4   4                                            
[5] Nick Winram T 28453 11 6   6                                            
[6] Eleanor Colesmith T 12831 13 11   7                                            
[7] Edward Smith T 47636 3 7                                                
[8] Issy Johnson T 47853 6 9                                                
[9] Daniel Hebditch T 47524 9 8                                                
[10] Tony Hanlon T 43693 1                                                  
[11] Hugo Valentine T 45170       2                                            
[12] Isabelle Cobb T 23022   5                                                
[13] Dan Clews T 29649       8                                            
[14] James Prosser T 31059 8                                                  
[15] Mim Asker T 46075 10                                                  
[16] Karen Pollock T 42210   10                                                
[17] Isobel Webb T 23922 12                                                  
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Topper Points 2021 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Pts
      10Ap 17Ap 24Ap 1My 8My 15My 22My 29My 5Ju 19Ju 26Ju 10Jy 17Jy 24Jy 31Jy 7Au 14Au 21Au 28Au 4Se 11Se 18Se 25Se 9Oc 16Oc  
  STARTERS   13 11   8                                            
[1] Douglas Haig Various 78.7 97.3   95.5                                           271.5
[2] Jane Marshall T 47834 91.6 90.1   78.2                                           259.9
[3] Alex Yeates T 27555 72.3 82.8   60.8                                           215.9
[4] Alex Pringle T 35135 59.4 75.6   69.5                                           204.5
[5] Nick Winram T 28453 33.7 61.2   52.2                                           147.1
[6] Edward Smith T 47636 85.2 54                                               139.2
[7] Issy Johnson T 47853 65.9 39.6                                               105.5
[8] Tony Hanlon T 43693 98                                                 98
[9] Daniel Hebditch T 47524 46.6 46.8                                               93.4
[10] Eleanor Colesmith T 12831 20.8 25.2   43.5                                           89.5
[11] Hugo Valentine T 45170       86.9                                           86.9
[12] Isabelle Cobb T 23022   68.4                                               68.4
[13] James Prosser T 31059 53                                                 53
[14] Mim Asker T 46075 40.1                                                 40.1
[15] Dan Clews T 29649       34.8                                           34.8
[16] Karen Pollock T 42210   32.4                                               32.4
[17] Isobel Webb T 23922 27.3                                                 27.3
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2