CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Sunday Handicap AM B 2022

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 Pts
      27Mr 3Ap 10Ap 1My 15My 22My 29My 5Ju 12Ju 19Ju 26Ju 3Jy 10Jy 17Jy 24Jy 31Jy 7Au 14Au 21Au 28Au 4Se 11Se 25Se 2Oc 9Oc 16Oc  
[1] Sarah-jane Critchley C 221 3 1 1 2 2                                            
[2] Jane Marshall T 47834   6 4 3 1                                            
[3] John Taylor-ingle C 892 7   2 4 3                                            
[4] Peter Gillow S 5619 4 3 5 5                                              
[5] Greg Jenkins A 7415 8 5 5 1                                              
[6] Nick Mumford C 700 5   3   4                                            
[7] Michael Kostiw S 5572 2 2                                                  
[8] Iain Tytler C 475 9 4                                                  
[9] Lorenzo Coelho C 232     7   12                                            
[10] Patrick Ward S 5770 1                                                    
[11] Peter Anderson G 290         5                                            
[12] Nick Clements W 2839         6                                            
[13] Simon Gillow S 19 6                                                    
[14] Chris Mccann P 1116         7                                            
[15] Amanda Tickner W 2839   8                                                  
[16] Marion White C 890         12                                            
[17] James Waters C 513         12                                            
[18] Meg Warren C 174         12                                            
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Sunday Handicap AM B 2022 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 Pts
      27Mr 3Ap 10Ap 1My 15My 22My 29My 5Ju 12Ju 19Ju 26Ju 3Jy 10Jy 17Jy 24Jy 31Jy 7Au 14Au 21Au 28Au 4Se 11Se 25Se 2Oc 9Oc 16Oc  
  STARTERS   9 7 7 5 11                                            
[1] Sarah-jane Critchley C 221 79.9 94.8 94.8 82.1 90.1                                           441.7
[2] Jane Marshall T 47834   48.4 66.9 71.4 97.3                                           284
[3] John Taylor-ingle C 892 47.4   85.5 60.7 82.8                                           276.4
[4] Peter Gillow S 5619 71.8 76.2 57.7 50.1                                             255.8
[5] Greg Jenkins A 7415 39.3 57.7 57.7 92.7                                             247.4
[6] Nick Mumford C 700 63.7   76.2   75.6                                           215.5
[7] Michael Kostiw S 5572 88.1 85.5                                                 173.6
[8] Iain Tytler C 475 31.1 66.9                                                 98
[9] Patrick Ward S 5770 96.2                                                   96.2
[10] Peter Anderson G 290         68.4                                           68.4
[11] Nick Clements W 2839         61.2                                           61.2
[12] Lorenzo Coelho C 232     39.1   18                                           57.1
[13] Simon Gillow S 19 55.5                                                   55.5
[14] Chris Mccann P 1116         54                                           54
[15] Amanda Tickner W 2839   29.9                                                 29.9
[16] Marion White C 890         18                                           18
[16] James Waters C 513         18                                           18
[16] Meg Warren C 174         18                                           18
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2