CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Sunday Handicap AM 2022

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 Pts
      27Mr 3Ap 10Ap 1My 15My 22My 29My 5Ju 12Ju 19Ju 26Ju 3Jy 10Jy 17Jy 24Jy 31Jy 7Au 14Au 21Au 28Au 4Se 11Se 25Se 2Oc 9Oc 16Oc  
[1] Sarah-jane Critchley C 221 2 4 3 2 1                                            
[2] Greg Jenkins A 7415 8 3 6 3 3                                            
[3] Peter Gillow S 5619 4 2 1 4                                              
[4] Jane Marshall T 47834   6 2 1 4                                            
[5] John Taylor-ingle C 892 5   5 5 2                                            
[6] Nick Mumford C 700 7   4   5                                            
[7] Chris Mccann Various   5 8   8                                            
[8] Michael Kostiw S 5572 6 1                                                  
[9] Iain Tytler C 475 9 7                                                  
[10] Lorenzo Coelho C 232     7   9                                            
[11] Amanda Tickner W 2839   8     10                                            
[12] Simon Gillow S 19 1                                                    
[13] Patrick Ward S 5770 3                                                    
[14] Marion White C 890         6                                            
[15] Meg Warren C 174         7                                            
[16] Andrew Nicholas W 596 10                                                    
[17] Nick Clements W 2839 11                                                    
[18] Keith Rix S 1063 13                                                    
Number of races to count = 9
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Sunday Handicap AM 2022 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 Pts
      27Mr 3Ap 10Ap 1My 15My 22My 29My 5Ju 12Ju 19Ju 26Ju 3Jy 10Jy 17Jy 24Jy 31Jy 7Au 14Au 21Au 28Au 4Se 11Se 25Se 2Oc 9Oc 16Oc  
  STARTERS   12 8 8 5 10                                            
[1] Sarah-jane Critchley C 221 90.9 69.5 78.2 82.1 96.8                                           417.5
[2] Greg Jenkins A 7415 50.1 78.2 52.2 71.4 81.5                                           333.4
[3] Peter Gillow S 5619 77.3 86.9 95.5 60.7                                             320.4
[4] Jane Marshall T 47834   52.2 86.9 92.7 73.8                                           305.6
[5] John Taylor-ingle C 892 70.5   60.8 50.1 89.1                                           270.5
[6] Nick Mumford C 700 56.9   69.5   66.2                                           192.6
[7] Michael Kostiw S 5572 63.7 95.5                                                 159.2
[8] Chris Mccann Various   60.8 34.8   43.2                                           138.8
[9] Simon Gillow S 19 97.7                                                   97.7
[10] Iain Tytler C 475 43.3 43.5                                                 86.8
[11] Patrick Ward S 5770 84.1                                                   84.1
[12] Lorenzo Coelho C 232     43.5   35.6                                           79.1
[13] Amanda Tickner W 2839   34.8     27.9                                           62.7
[14] Marion White C 890         58.5                                           58.5
[15] Meg Warren C 174         50.9                                           50.9
[16] Andrew Nicholas W 596 36.5                                                   36.5
[17] Nick Clements W 2839 29.7                                                   29.7
[18] Keith Rix S 1063 16.1                                                   16.1
Number of races to count = 9
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2