CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Wed Evening Fast Handicap 2022

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Pts
      4My 11My 18My 25My 1Ju 8Ju 15Ju 22Ju 29Ju 6Jy 13Jy 20Jy 27Jy 3Au 10Au 17Au  
[1] John Masters L 210779 2 9 1 15 1                        
[4] Dave Rudman S 5760   2 4 3   2                      
[2] Russell Levermore Various 1 8 10 7 3                        
[5] James Hart S 5501 4   3 4 4                        
[6] Andrew Sorrell L 142258 5 5     5 4                      
[7] Simon Gillow S 1709   3   1   3                      
[8] Mick Healy S 5230   4 2 5                          
[3] Eleanor Colesmith Various   10 12 10 6 6                      
[10] Paul Grace Various 7   7 2                          
[9] Ric Lewis G 3008 3       2 8                      
[12] John Clementson G 2979   1       1                      
[11] Nicola Burnett L 168994       9 7 5                      
[13] Rob Trend S 5265   6 9                            
[14] Huw Williams L 133234   11 6                            
[15] Peter Gillow S 5619 6   11                            
[16] Greg Jenkins A 7415 14   5                            
[17] Steve Mccann P 1116 9 12                              
[19] Dean Chapman L 181368       6                          
[20] Keith Turtle S 5500   7                              
[22] Greg Chapman L 170494       8                          
[23] Andy Howard E 23144 8                                
[24] Richard Ball S 5595     8                            
[18] Edward Allen Various 14     11                          
[25] Richard Sammons L 205685 10                                
[21] Richard See L 143596         8                        
[26] Gareth Colesmith G 3021       12                          
[27] David Holmes S 4318     13                            
[28] Chloe Retzlaff E 14559   13                              
[29] Eamonn Taylor G 2482 14                                
[30] Tony Dicker S 4442       15                          
Number of races to count = 6
RMS 3.0.2



CSC Race Results - CHIPS High Point Scoring
CHIPSTEAD SAILING CLUB
Wed Evening Fast Handicap 2022 - CHIPS POINTS

Pos Helm Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Pts
      4My 11My 18My 25My 1Ju 8Ju 15Ju 22Ju 29Ju 6Jy 13Jy 20Jy 27Jy 3Au 10Au 17Au  
  STARTERS   13 13 13 14 8 7                      
[1] John Masters L 210779 91.6 46.6 98 13 95.5                       344.7
[2] Dave Rudman S 5760   91.6 78.7 86.1   85.5                     341.9
[3] Russell Levermore Various 98 53 40.1 61.7 78.2                       331
[4] James Hart S 5501 78.7   85.2 80 69.5                       313.4
[5] Andrew Sorrell L 142258 72.3 72.3     60.8 66.9                     272.3
[6] Simon Gillow S 1709   85.2   98.3   76.2                     259.7
[7] Mick Healy S 5230   78.7 91.6 73.9                         244.2
[8] Eleanor Colesmith Various   40.1 27.3 43.5 52.2 48.4                     211.5
[9] Paul Grace Various 59.4   59.4 92.2                         211
[10] Ric Lewis G 3008 85.2       86.9 29.9                     202
[11] John Clementson G 2979   98       94.8                     192.8
[12] Nicola Burnett L 168994       49.6 43.5 57.7                     150.8
[13] Rob Trend S 5265   65.9 46.6                           112.5
[14] Huw Williams L 133234   33.7 65.9                           99.6
[14] Peter Gillow S 5619 65.9   33.7                           99.6
[16] Greg Jenkins A 7415 14.4   72.3                           86.7
[17] Steve Mccann P 1116 46.6 27.3                             73.9
[18] Dean Chapman L 181368       67.8                         67.8
[19] Keith Turtle S 5500   59.4                             59.4
[20] Greg Chapman L 170494       55.7                         55.7
[21] Andy Howard E 23144 53                               53
[21] Richard Ball S 5595     53                           53
[23] Edward Allen Various 14.4     37.4                         51.8
[24] Richard Sammons L 205685 40.1                               40.1
[25] Richard See L 143596         34.8                       34.8
[26] Gareth Colesmith G 3021       31.3                         31.3
[27] David Holmes S 4318     20.8                           20.8
[27] Chloe Retzlaff E 14559   20.8                             20.8
[29] Eamonn Taylor G 2482 14.4                               14.4
[30] Tony Dicker S 4442       13                         13
Number of races to count = 6
Discards underlined, next discard in red
RMS 3.0.2